´╗┐

Top 10 Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 7

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Igor ShesterkinLowell Devils (SEA)98100.9083.005402027293172000.000090101
2Gilles SennSherbrooke Phoenix (VGK)97100.8715.205080044342201001.000382000
3Michael DipietroBoisbriand Armada (BOS)97110.8754.185452038303175000.500291001
4Keith KinkaidCalgary Hitman (CAL)76000.8624.863830031224137100.0000610000
5Max LagacePortland Pirates (BUF)86010.8813.504460026219122001.000382000
6Marcus HogbergPanthers75200.8864.144200029255144000.000073000
7Emil LarmiRochester Americans (CHI)105410.8864.385620041361225200.0000100010
8Kyle KeyserChicago Wolves (QUE)85200.8804.684620036299181100.0000810001
9Laurent BrossoitCanadiens85110.8973.784450028272157000.333380000
10Alex NedeljkovicHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)94320.8874.025370036318166100.7271190000