´╗┐

Toronto Marlies

GP: 10 | W: 3 | L: 6 | OTL: 1 | P: 7
GF: 40 | GA: 65 | PP%: 23.81% | PK%: 52.63%
GM : Guy Rollin | Morale : 47 | Team Overall : 57
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Nick Shore (R)X100.007343897771536759795557832551516553610
2Carter CamperX100.007162926062737565807057635444446448600
3Matthew HighmoreXX100.007643947066556259316057702547476362590
4Michael McCarronXX100.007888536588616259745062665949496157590
5Michael MerschX100.007778766378758057505059645644446248580
6Nathan WalkerX100.006862826462717362505566616344456435580
7Mason MarchmentX100.007477676077595961505167636444446355580
8Evgeny Svechnikov (R)XX100.007579676879525158505458635544446054570
9Anthony LouisXX100.006453916553737758735258605555556145570
10Fredrik ClaessonX100.007874887674606354254841683960605648610
11Andrew MacWilliamX100.007681646381667148253741643956565259590
12Timothy LiljegrenX100.006942937270546453254847682545455854590
13Rinat Valiev (A)X100.008180836680646946253740633844445348580
14Ryan StantonX100.007573786273636847253441643958585245570
15Ben GleasonX100.007169766269697548253941593944445253560
16Nicolas MelocheX100.007676776876616546253739613744445155560
17Vili SaarijarviX100.007465946465667146253839603744445250560
18Keegan LoweX100.007273716473727945253539593745455050560
Scratches
1Emile PoirierXX100.007373736173586052504750634852525643540
2Evan PoleiXX100.007382536282565850504746624451515350540
3Nolan VeseyX100.007876825276515247503851624844445350510
4Ryan HorvatX100.006667655767505148504744564244445046500
5Zac LeslieX100.006864776364707454255242594044445539570
6Josiah DidierX100.007275656475636848253941593945455246560
7Brandon HickeyX100.007875846375515343253140613844445050540
8Matt PetgraveXXXX100.007974925074545745453539623744445045530
TEAM AVERAGE100.00746978647262665242464963434747565057
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Spencer Martin100.00515873834951505649493044445253540
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0051587383495150564949304444525354
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Bob Woods62687269787371CAN52172,600$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Nick ShoreToronto Marlies (TOR)C55611220692261322.73%412124.2701109000090256.20%12156001.8100000110
2Matthew HighmoreToronto Marlies (TOR)LW/RW562821010451551240.00%19719.5400007000040055.56%925011.6400101001
3Michael MerschToronto Marlies (TOR)LW6257-1295101118141811.11%512320.57011313000030045.45%1123001.1300010000
4Kaapo KakkoMaple LeafsRW3516000261811027.78%37324.6310127000162050.00%1820011.6200000101
5Michael McCarronToronto Marlies (TOR)C/RW5156375137101310.00%29018.0700007000010051.28%3901001.3300001001
6Andrew MacWilliamToronto Marlies (TOR)D613442515101813297.69%712721.33101210000112000.00%015000.6300111000
7Rinat ValievToronto Marlies (TOR)D7134-310101985712.50%712417.8111218000011000.00%014000.6400011000
8Evgeny SvechnikovToronto Marlies (TOR)LW/RW51234301081264116.67%38517.000000600000000.00%121000.7100002001
9Ben GleasonToronto Marlies (TOR)D7033-510103411720.00%38512.180004800006000.00%011000.7000011000
10Carter CamperToronto Marlies (TOR)C2213-2001541350.00%24623.3600001000040044.12%3400001.2800000000
11Fredrik ClaessonToronto Marlies (TOR)D2022200242020.00%64824.130000100004000.00%002000.8300000000
12Timothy LiljegrenToronto Marlies (TOR)D7022900588530.00%1113118.76000110000112000.00%054000.3000000000
13Nicolas MelocheToronto Marlies (TOR)D7011-500123040.00%4598.470000000001000.00%004000.3400000000
14Mason MarchmentToronto Marlies (TOR)LW71010009512168.33%39313.3000004000020033.33%1534000.2100000000
15Keegan LoweToronto Marlies (TOR)D7011-300224120.00%3547.820000000001000.00%005000.3700000000
16Brandon HickeyToronto Marlies (TOR)D5011-220001000.00%0153.120110100002000.00%100001.2800000000
17Ryan StantonToronto Marlies (TOR)D7011-522103510230.00%311015.790111700016000.00%005000.1800020000
18Nathan WalkerToronto Marlies (TOR)LW2000-275253040.00%44020.320000100011000.00%332000.0000010000
19Vili SaarijarviToronto Marlies (TOR)D5000000003000.00%1489.630000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
20Nolan VeseyToronto Marlies (TOR)LW2000100110000.00%02010.1200000000020050.00%201000.0000000000
Team Total or Average102253964-115480831181715510214.62%72159815.67358141090005952250.39%2542754020.8000277214
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Spencer MartinToronto Marlies (TOR)52210.8943.953040020188121100.000050000
Team Total or Average52210.8943.953040020188121100.000050000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Andrew MacWilliamToronto Marlies (TOR)D301990-03-25No223 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Anthony LouisToronto Marlies (TOR)C/LW251995-02-10No151 Lbs5 ft7NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Ben GleasonToronto Marlies (TOR)D221998-03-25No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm761,666$0$0$No761,666$Link
Brandon HickeyToronto Marlies (TOR)D241996-04-13No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Carter CamperToronto Marlies (TOR)C311988-07-06No176 Lbs5 ft9YesNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$Link
Emile PoirierToronto Marlies (TOR)LW/RW251994-12-14No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Evan PoleiToronto Marlies (TOR)C/LW241996-02-19No229 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Evgeny SvechnikovToronto Marlies (TOR)LW/RW231996-10-31Yes212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm874,125$0$0$NoLink
Fredrik ClaessonToronto Marlies (TOR)D271992-11-24No200 Lbs6 ft1YesNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Josiah DidierToronto Marlies (TOR)D271993-04-08No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Keegan LoweToronto Marlies (TOR)D271993-03-29No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Mason MarchmentToronto Marlies (TOR)LW251995-03-06No204 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm767,500$0$0$NoLink
Matt PetgraveToronto Marlies (TOR)C/LW/RW/D281992-01-29No201 Lbs6 ft1YesNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$Link
Matthew HighmoreToronto Marlies (TOR)LW/RW241996-02-27No181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm775,833$0$0$NoLink
Michael McCarronToronto Marlies (TOR)C/RW251995-03-06No231 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael MerschToronto Marlies (TOR)LW271992-10-02No213 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Nathan WalkerToronto Marlies (TOR)LW261994-02-06No175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Nick ShoreToronto Marlies (TOR)C271992-09-26Yes194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,002$0$0$NoLink
Nicolas MelocheToronto Marlies (TOR)D221997-07-18No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Nolan VeseyToronto Marlies (TOR)LW251995-03-28No212 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm817,500$0$0$NoLink
Rinat ValievToronto Marlies (TOR)D251995-05-11No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan HorvatToronto Marlies (TOR)LW271993-02-09No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Ryan StantonToronto Marlies (TOR)D301989-07-20No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Spencer MartinToronto Marlies (TOR)G251995-06-07No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Timothy LiljegrenToronto Marlies (TOR)D211999-04-30No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm894,166$0$0$NoLink
Vili SaarijarviToronto Marlies (TOR)D231997-05-15No183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm930,000$0$0$NoLink
Zac LeslieToronto Marlies (TOR)D261994-01-31No174 Lbs6 ft0YesNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2725.59198 Lbs6 ft10.96634,103$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Matthew HighmoreNick ShoreMichael McCarron40122
2Michael MerschCarter CamperEvgeny Svechnikov30122
3Nathan WalkerAnthony LouisNick Shore20122
4Mason MarchmentCarter CamperMatthew Highmore10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Fredrik ClaessonTimothy Liljegren40122
2Andrew MacWilliamRinat Valiev30122
3Ryan Stanton20122
4Nicolas MelocheBen Gleason10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Matthew HighmoreNick ShoreMichael McCarron60122
2Michael MerschCarter CamperEvgeny Svechnikov40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Fredrik ClaessonTimothy Liljegren60122
2Andrew MacWilliamRinat Valiev40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick ShoreCarter Camper60122
2Matthew HighmoreMichael McCarron40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Fredrik ClaessonTimothy Liljegren60122
2Andrew MacWilliamRinat Valiev40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick Shore60122Fredrik ClaessonTimothy Liljegren60122
2Carter Camper40122Andrew MacWilliamRinat Valiev40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick ShoreCarter Camper60122
2Matthew HighmoreMichael McCarron40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Fredrik ClaessonTimothy Liljegren60122
2Andrew MacWilliamRinat Valiev40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Matthew HighmoreNick ShoreMichael McCarronFredrik ClaessonTimothy Liljegren
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Matthew HighmoreNick ShoreMichael McCarronFredrik ClaessonTimothy Liljegren
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nathan Walker, Mason Marchment, Anthony LouisNathan Walker, Mason MarchmentAnthony Louis
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Vili Saarijarvi, Keegan Lowe, Ryan StantonVili SaarijarviKeegan Lowe, Ryan Stanton
Penalty Shots
Nick Shore, Carter Camper, Matthew Highmore, Michael McCarron, Michael Mersch
Goalie
#1 : Spencer Martin, #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Binghampton Senators20001100880100010004311000010045-130.75081220005161814780103101274165023400.00%5260.00%08016947.34%8120439.71%8319343.01%1839423010019089
2Boisbriand Armada202000001122-1110100000914-51010000028-600.0001118290051618193801031012862962267342.86%11645.45%08016947.34%8120439.71%8319343.01%1839423010019089
3Chicoutimi Sagueneens1010000036-31010000036-30000000000000.000347005161813180103101242203121100.00%3166.67%08016947.34%8120439.71%8319343.01%1839423010019089
4Lake Erie Monsters11000000431000000000001100000043121.00048120051618124801031012234912100.00%4250.00%08016947.34%8120439.71%8319343.01%1839423010019089
5Lowell Devils20200000516-1110100000212-101010000034-100.00058130051618140801031012882945253133.33%10730.00%08016947.34%8120439.71%8319343.01%1839423010019089
6Milwaukee Admirals21100000910-1110000006241010000038-520.500914230051618151801031012522810345120.00%50100.00%08016947.34%8120439.71%8319343.01%1839423010019089
Total1026011004065-25513010002437-13513001001628-1270.35040641040051618128680103101236512620714121523.81%381852.63%08016947.34%8120439.71%8319343.01%1839423010019089
_Since Last GM Reset1026011004065-25513010002437-13513001001628-1270.35040641040051618128680103101236512620714121523.81%381852.63%08016947.34%8120439.71%8319343.01%1839423010019089
_Vs Conference925011003759-22412010002131-10513001001628-1270.3893760970051618125580103101232310617612020525.00%351751.43%08016947.34%8120439.71%8319343.01%1839423010019089

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
107L2406410428636512620714100
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
102611004065
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
51310002437
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
51301001628
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
261100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
21523.81%381852.63%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
801031012516181
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
8016947.34%8120439.71%8319343.01%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1839423010019089


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2020-09-307Boisbriand Armada14Toronto Marlies9LBoxScore
2 - 2020-10-0127Toronto Marlies2Boisbriand Armada8LBoxScore
3 - 2020-10-0240Toronto Marlies3Milwaukee Admirals8LBoxScore
4 - 2020-10-0353Lowell Devils12Toronto Marlies2LBoxScore
5 - 2020-10-0465Toronto Marlies4Lake Erie Monsters3WBoxScore
6 - 2020-10-0573Toronto Marlies4Binghampton Senators5LXBoxScore
7 - 2020-10-0692Milwaukee Admirals2Toronto Marlies6WBoxScore
9 - 2020-10-08111Binghampton Senators3Toronto Marlies4WXBoxScore
11 - 2020-10-10133Chicoutimi Sagueneens6Toronto Marlies3LBoxScore
12 - 2020-10-11142Toronto Marlies3Lowell Devils4LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price2512
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,712,080$ 2,342,080$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT