´╗┐

Grand Rapids Griffins

GP: 10 | W: 3 | L: 7 | OTL: 0 | P: 6
GF: 40 | GA: 47 | PP%: 28.57% | PK%: 54.84%
GM : Olivier Roussel | Morale : 48 | Team Overall : 58
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Paul CareyXX100.007674798074778162785565656247486637630
2Henrik BorgstromXX100.007871938471768158735258665549496440620
3Sam AnasXXX100.006654946654777970807462625944446740620
4Kyle RauXX100.007161956861778066806662645948496640620
5Joseph BlandisiXX100.007743857366517456536259712558586552610
6Mackenzie MacEachernX100.008156816272527463315666672555556649600
7Markus HannikainenX100.007972946472595962505860675749506452590
8Daniel CarrXX100.007343887870567553255059577559596152580
9Tomas JurcoXX100.006141897770555160456355522562635952580
10David Gustafsson (R)X100.005941998071455751645057692546466052570
11Ross JohnstonX100.009499386892504955255359612548486049570
12Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X100.007979796779707650504748634644445752560
13Tim Soderlund (R)XX100.006658856558565947504345564344445252510
14Dennis GilbertX100.009999526177677458254948812546466140640
15Scott HarringtonX100.007744877076637359255348722560616050630
16Gabriel CarlssonX100.007975897875697550254241653952525650610
17Steven SantiniX100.007776797276626648253940643854545352590
18Reece WillcoxX100.007770926270717847253940613844445350570
19David SklenickaX100.007366905266575854254648614644445652540
Scratches
1Yannick VeilleuxX100.007676776176595864505668656544446550590
2Eric CornelXX100.007972966472798656704758665551516240590
3Matt LuffX100.007343966471567659266757582549496350580
4Danil Yurtaykin (R)XX100.006961897161606255506046594444445650550
5Tanner KaspickX100.007775836575687350634747624544445551550
6Ty RonningX100.006961896261555747504445574344445250510
7Will PelletierX100.006659835859474844503844554244444940480
8Rob HamiltonX100.007670896470707550254541623944445447580
TEAM AVERAGE100.00756485687062695546525363434949594858
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Kevin Poulin100.00595569736260556359583044445951580
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0059556973626055635958304444595158
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Ryan Warsofsky71707264504693USA32360,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1David GustafssonGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C6358100314214714.29%510717.93112410000010050.79%6341001.4900000100
2Tomas JurcoGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)LW/RW6347-200861861916.67%010517.60123112000000150.00%1064001.3300000100
3Gabriel CarlssonGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D6156-3121012821474.76%1316527.56011212112114000.00%037000.7300011010
4Yannick VeilleuxGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)LW533602097204715.00%39018.1601129011122033.33%621001.3200000100
5Markus HannikainenGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)LW6426100972051720.00%89115.30000001011511100.00%130001.3100000002
6Steven SantiniGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D614508018815536.67%915525.9610111301108000.00%025000.6400000000
7Joseph BlandisiGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C/RW6055000814179120.00%411719.640220120001120050.33%15332000.8500000000
8Daniel CarrGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)LW/RW6314000136144921.43%28414.080000000000000.00%153000.9500000010
9Reece WillcoxGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D6134255111063116.67%513422.47011210000010000.00%000000.5900001010
10Mackenzie MacEachernGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)LW6213-11151691561113.33%113422.41101112000090047.50%4063000.4500010000
11Rob HamiltonGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D5123-100131232333.33%1312324.791122900005000.00%024000.4800000000
12Matt LuffGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)RW5112-10081016566.25%18617.330112900000000.00%032000.4600000000
13Tanner KaspickGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C5022-3551653040.00%37114.2500000000000040.63%3204000.5600001000
14Danil YurtaykinGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)LW/RW5011000404010.00%0295.880000000000000.00%000000.6800000000
15Isaac RatcliffeGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)LW610120053100100.00%0264.3700000000030050.00%201000.7600000000
16Ty RonningGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)RW510120021110100.00%0265.23000000000300100.00%101000.7600000001
17David SklenickaGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D6000200873110.00%68814.740000000003000.00%003000.0000000000
18Ross JohnstonGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)LW6000095803200.00%0345.73000000000000100.00%131000.0000010000
19Tim SoderlundGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)LW/RW6000-100000000.00%071.330000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average108253964-252301711272016110812.44%73168315.5851015171142354823249.03%3104242000.7600033333
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Kevin PoulinGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)52300.8983.60300001817795100.000050000
Team Total or Average52300.8983.60300001817795100.000050000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Daniel CarrGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)LW/RW281991-11-01No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Danil YurtaykinGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)LW/RW231997-07-01Yes165 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
David GustafssonGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C202000-04-11Yes194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm817,501$0$0$NoLink
David SklenickaGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D231996-09-08No181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Dennis GilbertGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D231996-10-30No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Eric CornelGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C/RW241996-04-11No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Gabriel CarlssonGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D231997-01-02No192 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm894,166$0$0$NoLink
Henrik BorgstromGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C/LW221997-08-06No185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Isaac RatcliffeGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)LW211999-02-15Yes201 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm780,833$0$0$No
Joseph BlandisiGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C/RW251994-07-18No182 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Kevin PoulinGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)G251995-01-01No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Kyle RauGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C/LW271992-10-24No176 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Mackenzie MacEachernGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)LW261994-03-08No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$Link
Markus HannikainenGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)LW271993-03-25No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Matt LuffGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)RW231997-05-04No188 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm676,666$0$0$NoLink
Paul CareyGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C/LW311988-09-24No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Reece WillcoxGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D261994-03-19No183 Lbs6 ft3YesNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Rob HamiltonGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D261994-01-01No194 Lbs6 ft0YesNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Ross JohnstonGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)LW261994-02-18No235 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$Link
Sam AnasGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C/LW/RW271993-05-31No154 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Scott HarringtonGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D271993-03-10No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,667,000$0$0$NoLink
Steven SantiniGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D251995-03-07No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,416,666$0$0$NoLink
Tanner KaspickGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C221998-01-28No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm739,166$0$0$No739,166$Link
Tim SoderlundGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)LW/RW221998-01-23Yes163 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm825,834$0$0$No
Tomas JurcoGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)LW/RW271992-12-27No188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Ty RonningGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)RW221997-10-20No172 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,833$0$0$No750,833$Link
Will PelletierGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)LW271992-12-14No172 Lbs5 ft7NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Yannick VeilleuxGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)LW271993-02-22No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2824.82190 Lbs6 ft11.14795,309$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mackenzie MacEachernJoseph BlandisiTomas Jurco40122
2David Gustafsson30122
3Markus HannikainenDaniel Carr20122
4Ross JohnstonMackenzie MacEachern10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Gabriel CarlssonSteven Santini40122
2Reece Willcox30122
3David SklenickaGabriel Carlsson20122
4Steven Santini10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mackenzie MacEachernJoseph BlandisiTomas Jurco60122
2David Gustafsson40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Gabriel CarlssonSteven Santini60122
2Reece Willcox40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mackenzie MacEachernJoseph Blandisi60122
2Markus Hannikainen40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Gabriel CarlssonSteven Santini60122
2Reece Willcox40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mackenzie MacEachern60122Gabriel CarlssonSteven Santini60122
2Joseph Blandisi40122Reece Willcox40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mackenzie MacEachernJoseph Blandisi60122
2Markus Hannikainen40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Gabriel CarlssonSteven Santini60122
2Reece Willcox40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mackenzie MacEachernJoseph BlandisiTomas JurcoGabriel CarlssonSteven Santini
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mackenzie MacEachernJoseph BlandisiTomas JurcoGabriel CarlssonSteven Santini
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Isaac Ratcliffe, Tim Soderlund, Isaac Ratcliffe, Tim Soderlund
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
David Sklenicka, Reece Willcox, Gabriel CarlssonDavid SklenickaReece Willcox, Gabriel Carlsson
Penalty Shots
Mackenzie MacEachern, Joseph Blandisi, , Markus Hannikainen, Tomas Jurco
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Boisbriand Armada1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.0001230091318027107100108039102276116.67%10100.00%06016536.36%7919141.36%6616939.05%19711121910018282
2Bridgeport Sound Tigers2110000013121110000008351010000059-420.500132336009131806810710010808527293422100.00%12650.00%16016536.36%7919141.36%6616939.05%19711121910018282
3Chicago Wolves2110000012102110000008531010000045-120.50012223400913180721071001080723019355120.00%7528.57%16016536.36%7919141.36%6616939.05%19711121910018282
4Chicoutimi Sagueneens21100000770110000004221010000035-220.500712190091318064107100108068251748200.00%6266.67%06016536.36%7919141.36%6616939.05%19711121910018282
5Philadelphia Phantoms20200000612-61010000037-41010000035-200.0006111700913180521071001080662311465120.00%3166.67%16016536.36%7919141.36%6616939.05%19711121910018282
6Rochester Americans1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.000123009131803210710010803417143411100.00%20100.00%06016536.36%7919141.36%6616939.05%19711121910018282
Total1037000004047-75320000024204505000001627-1160.30040721120091318031510710010803641329222421628.57%311454.84%36016536.36%7919141.36%6616939.05%19711121910018282
_Since Last GM Reset1037000004047-75320000024204505000001627-1160.30040721120091318031510710010803641329222421628.57%311454.84%36016536.36%7919141.36%6616939.05%19711121910018282
_Vs Conference835000003841-34310000023176404000001524-960.37538681060091318025610710010802911057616314428.57%281450.00%36016536.36%7919141.36%6616939.05%19711121910018282

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
106W140721123153641329222400
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
103700004047
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
53200002420
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
50500001627
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
370000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
21628.57%311454.84%3
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
1071001080913180
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
6016536.36%7919141.36%6616939.05%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
19711121910018282


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2020-09-3012Grand Rapids Griffins5Bridgeport Sound Tigers9LBoxScore
2 - 2020-10-0118Grand Rapids Griffins3Chicoutimi Sagueneens5LBoxScore
3 - 2020-10-0233Philadelphia Phantoms7Grand Rapids Griffins3LBoxScore
4 - 2020-10-0347Grand Rapids Griffins4Chicago Wolves5LBoxScore
5 - 2020-10-0459Chicago Wolves5Grand Rapids Griffins8WBoxScore
6 - 2020-10-0578Grand Rapids Griffins1Boisbriand Armada3LBoxScore
7 - 2020-10-0691Chicoutimi Sagueneens2Grand Rapids Griffins4WBoxScore
8 - 2020-10-0798Grand Rapids Griffins3Philadelphia Phantoms5LBoxScore
10 - 2020-10-09121Rochester Americans3Grand Rapids Griffins1LBoxScore
13 - 2020-10-12152Bridgeport Sound Tigers3Grand Rapids Griffins8WBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,226,867$ 2,226,867$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT