´╗┐

Drummondville Voltigeurs

GP: 10 | W: 4 | L: 4 | OTL: 2 | P: 10
GF: 68 | GA: 66 | PP%: 38.24% | PK%: 50.00%
GM : Nicolas Metivier | Morale : 48 | Team Overall : 58
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Kevin RooneyXX100.007868876873598160736058872556566655630
2Isac LundestromXX100.006141998068666872767255642546466351620
3Anders BjorkX100.006942948068636660346370634557576851620
4Gage QuinneyXX100.007973946273737665806065696251516753620
5Phillip Di GiuseppeXX100.008445967973597460256257652557576540610
6Nicholas Merkley (R)XX100.007368857968676962786258635544446449610
7Jean-Sebastien DeaX100.007064836264788264806162645952526551610
8Tye McGinnXX100.007880726180757960505063686055556452600
9Boris KatchoukX100.007571846171808560505659645644446352590
10Sam MileticX100.007872936572707359505954655144446151590
11Ryan GroppX100.007972946872667051504948634644445751560
12Kristian ReichelX100.007165866765626456704662615944446152560
13Jonathan Davidsson (R)X100.007467897667525350504748614644445541540
14Oliwer Kaski (R)X100.007771916371707455254055635244446047590
15Seth HelgesonX100.007480606180778646253739613748485250580
16Ville Heinola (R)X100.007666998066505050254739623744445347570
17T.J. BrennanX100.007478656278626651254640613845455374570
18Kyle CumiskeyX100.007466936466586052254842614044445547560
19Olli JuoleviX100.007469846869545454255440623844445452560
Scratches
1Zach NastasiukXX100.007771916571727949614646624444445640550
2Christopher Brown (R)X100.007265885665505244553844584244445038490
3Mike Downing (R)X100.008177895477404041252839623744444838510
TEAM AVERAGE100.00756787677164685648515264454747594958
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE0.000000000000000000
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
D.J. Smith88807979635983CAN42260,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jean-Sebastien DeaDrummondville Voltigeurs (WAS)C1092231184071154132416.67%115615.6411226000000160.23%176101003.9600000041
2Gage QuinneyDrummondville Voltigeurs (WAS)C/LW1015163116101061179123618.99%515215.2421346000002050.00%8201044.0700002310
3Seth HelgesonDrummondville Voltigeurs (WAS)D1051217333159205823388.62%1627127.185491627000015000.00%0411001.2500012002
4Anders BjorkDrummondville Voltigeurs (WAS)LW1022450002102720.00%0373.7600000000000066.67%350002.1300000000
5Joakim NordstromCapitalsC/LW/RW2224-55523125916.67%25226.0611237000030033.33%361001.5401100000
6Isac LundestromDrummondville Voltigeurs (WAS)C/LW10213500001011120.00%1373.7600000000000040.74%2710001.6000000000
7Phillip Di GiuseppeDrummondville Voltigeurs (WAS)LW/RW21231001142525.00%12311.7301103000000050.00%231002.5600000000
8Sam MileticDrummondville Voltigeurs (WAS)LW10123-700383610252.78%110010.04000000000000100.00%240000.6000000000
9Ryan GroppDrummondville Voltigeurs (WAS)LW2011100004130.00%0178.830000200000000.00%010001.1300000000
Team Total or Average6637609737523028562676915813.86%2784912.87981725530000192157.47%2215415042.2801114353
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Team Total or Average0.0000.0000.000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Anders BjorkDrummondville Voltigeurs (WAS)LW231996-08-05No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,600,000$0$0$No1,600,000$1,600,000$Link
Boris KatchoukDrummondville Voltigeurs (WAS)LW221998-06-18No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm833,333$0$0$No833,333$Link
Christopher BrownDrummondville Voltigeurs (WAS)C241996-02-22Yes179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm753,758$0$0$No
Gage QuinneyDrummondville Voltigeurs (WAS)C/LW241995-07-29No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm715,000$0$0$NoLink
Isac LundestromDrummondville Voltigeurs (WAS)C/LW201999-11-06No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Jean-Sebastien DeaDrummondville Voltigeurs (WAS)C261994-02-08No175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Jonathan DavidssonDrummondville Voltigeurs (WAS)RW231997-03-12Yes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm768,334$0$0$NoLink
Kevin RooneyDrummondville Voltigeurs (WAS)C/LW271993-05-21No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$Link
Kristian ReichelDrummondville Voltigeurs (WAS)C221998-06-11No176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm752,500$0$0$No752,500$Link
Kyle CumiskeyDrummondville Voltigeurs (WAS)D331986-12-02No180 Lbs5 ft11YesNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Mike DowningDrummondville Voltigeurs (WAS)D251995-05-19Yes205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,002$0$0$No
Nicholas MerkleyDrummondville Voltigeurs (WAS)C/RW231997-05-23Yes194 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm863,334$0$0$NoLink
Oliwer KaskiDrummondville Voltigeurs (WAS)D241995-09-04Yes187 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,002$0$0$NoLink
Olli JuoleviDrummondville Voltigeurs (WAS)D221998-05-04No182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm863,333$0$0$No863,333$Link
Phillip Di GiuseppeDrummondville Voltigeurs (WAS)LW/RW261993-10-09No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan GroppDrummondville Voltigeurs (WAS)LW231996-09-16No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm802,500$0$0$NoLink
Sam MileticDrummondville Voltigeurs (WAS)LW231997-05-04No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm710,000$0$0$NoLink
Seth HelgesonDrummondville Voltigeurs (WAS)D291990-10-08No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
T.J. BrennanDrummondville Voltigeurs (WAS)D311989-04-03No216 Lbs6 ft1YesNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Tye McGinnDrummondville Voltigeurs (WAS)C/LW291990-07-29No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Ville HeinolaDrummondville Voltigeurs (WAS)D192001-03-02Yes181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm894,167$0$0$No894,167$894,167$Link
Zach NastasiukDrummondville Voltigeurs (WAS)C/RW251995-03-30No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2224.68192 Lbs6 ft11.32770,739$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Gage QuinneyJean-Sebastien Dea30122
3Sam Miletic20122
4Anders BjorkIsac Lundestrom10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Seth Helgeson40122
230122
320122
4Seth Helgeson10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Gage QuinneyJean-Sebastien Dea40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Seth Helgeson60122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Jean-Sebastien DeaGage Quinney40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Seth Helgeson60122
240122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Seth Helgeson60122
24012240122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Jean-Sebastien DeaGage Quinney40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Seth Helgeson60122
240122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Seth Helgeson
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Seth Helgeson
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Penalty Shots
, , Jean-Sebastien Dea, Gage Quinney,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total10340110168662513001002736-952101001413011100.500681231910015262614421581431367348132108114341338.24%341750.00%07920538.54%5716734.13%8722937.99%21114022610116867
_Since Last GM Reset10340110168662513001002736-952101001413011100.500681231910015262614421581431367348132108114341338.24%341750.00%07920538.54%5716734.13%8722937.99%21114022610116867
_Vs Conference924011015863-5513001002736-9411010013127480.44458105163001526261388158143136731211610099291137.93%301550.00%07920538.54%5716734.13%8722937.99%21114022610116867
_Vs Division314011012322120300100151321110100189-161.00023436600152626114115814313678540133511327.27%4250.00%07920538.54%5716734.13%8722937.99%21114022610116867

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1010L36812319144234813210811400
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
103411016866
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
51301002736
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
52110014130
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
341101
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
341338.24%341750.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
15814313671526261
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
7920538.54%5716734.13%8722937.99%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
21114022610116867


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2020-09-304Drummondville Voltigeurs8Victoriaville Tigres9LXXBoxScore
2 - 2020-10-0120Manchester Monarchs9Drummondville Voltigeurs5LBoxScore
3 - 2020-10-0239Drummondville Voltigeurs10Rochester Americans3WBoxScore
4 - 2020-10-0352Drummondville Voltigeurs10Seattle Thunderbirds3WBoxScore
5 - 2020-10-0462Victoriaville Tigres6Drummondville Voltigeurs5LXBoxScore
6 - 2020-10-0577Drummondville Voltigeurs8Brampton Battalion7WXBoxScore
7 - 2020-10-0688Las Vegas Wranglers7Drummondville Voltigeurs10WBoxScore
9 - 2020-10-08108Brampton Battalion6Drummondville Voltigeurs3LBoxScore
10 - 2020-10-09114Drummondville Voltigeurs5Manchester Monarchs8LBoxScore
12 - 2020-10-11144Rochester Americans8Drummondville Voltigeurs4LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,695,625$ 1,643,458$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT