´╗┐

Rimouski Oceanic

GP: 10 | W: 4 | L: 4 | OTL: 2 | P: 10
GF: 40 | GA: 40 | PP%: 31.71% | PK%: 65.00%
GM : Robert Breton | Morale : 48 | Team Overall : 57
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Joakim Nygard (R)X100.006541919065576161446459612547476340600
2Brendan LeipsicXX100.007352927165537964386157632563636247600
3Blake PietilaXX100.007772876472727658735260655747476341590
4Luke Philp (R)X100.007265886765606060755165626244446350580
5Anton Wedin (R)XX100.007669916669565560505759645644446248570
6Lean Bergmann (R)XX100.008946897576516451265855562545456050560
7Chris Stewart (R)XX100.008799657290505052255655612545456044560
8Cam DarcyX100.007368856768707454685647614544445752560
9Nick SchilkeyX100.006762806062717558505457595444446049560
10Reid DukeX100.006770616070596155694858585544445750540
11Beau Starrett (R)XX100.008281855181484851644651654844445547530
12Deven SideroffX100.007363955463484852504651634852525535520
13Maxime FortierX100.007365906065555748504546604444445329510
14Connor CarrickX100.007364837770645658255248772565656152640
15Taylor FedunX100.006742907172626661256049642558596150610
16Kyle WoodX100.008790816690707647253741663944445443600
17Connor CliftonX100.009446886464647057253948674548495950600
18Maxime LajoieX100.007368857768697451254441623951515547600
19Mark AltX100.007877816577707647253742624044445343580
Scratches
1Tyler SikuraXX100.007772896272717460755758655544446340590
2Ryan MacInnisX100.007143996471548058476055622544446140570
3Jeremy GregoireX100.006570546670737758735456595347475840570
4Nicholas BaptisteX100.008075906475677151504948644645455740560
5Ryan DmowskiX100.007975876675575949504251634844445640540
6Derek BarachXX100.006458786658646752654654565144445640530
7Bryan Moore (R)X100.006272405472545744503844534244444748480
8Andreas EnglundX100.008995857474557657255047636357575940620
9Dan RenoufX100.007176596276738050254340613853535250580
10William BorgenX100.006970666170768446253739573744445050560
11Kyle BurroughsX100.007273686573738145253540583844445140560
12Kelly Summers (R)X100.008072995672505243252843624144445150530
TEAM AVERAGE100.00756781667162675344485062434748574557
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Matt Tomkins (R)100.00526379794953505749493044445350540
2Filip Gustavsson100.00505771724752505550503044445150530
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0051607576485350565050304444525054
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Benoit Groulx70617165817571CAN52260,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Joakim NygardRimouski Oceanic (ANA)LW1081119-140132244102518.18%923823.893147300000121048.78%41180001.5912000020
2Brendan LeipsicRimouski Oceanic (ANA)C/LW951116-100102540101812.50%422224.701455290000130040.75%26573001.4402000002
3Blake PietilaRimouski Oceanic (ANA)LW/RW987153121014141871244.44%820422.76123229000142066.67%1235001.4601020220
4Anton WedinRimouski Oceanic (ANA)LW/RW92810427159142512178.00%416518.42145423000000016.67%625001.2101111001
5Luke PhilpRimouski Oceanic (ANA)C105510220162227101418.52%219819.90224526000140058.88%10771001.0111000100
6Connor CarrickRimouski Oceanic (ANA)D10088210102333161220.00%926726.73022133000018000.00%068000.6000002100
7Taylor FedunRimouski Oceanic (ANA)D10268300914239158.70%1725025.09224637000018000.00%046000.6400000010
8Lean BergmannRimouski Oceanic (ANA)LW/RW10426-520151630121313.33%1018818.88101217000030136.36%1183000.6400000100
9Chris StewartRimouski Oceanic (ANA)LW/RW43360409696533.33%07218.1012321000000100.00%140001.6600000010
10Cam DarcyRimouski Oceanic (ANA)C1042610064122833.33%6858.5600002000040047.83%2312001.4000000000
11Kyle WoodRimouski Oceanic (ANA)D10123111581946325.00%1020120.14101121000019100.00%017000.3000001000
12Connor CliftonRimouski Oceanic (ANA)D10022-2405108540.00%1319519.5400012300009000.00%017000.2000000000
13Maxime LajoieRimouski Oceanic (ANA)D10112-15551341525.00%816216.2710131200007000.00%005000.2500010000
14Reid DukeRimouski Oceanic (ANA)C10112-316101313136167.69%315215.2100003000040150.85%5921000.2600110000
15Nick PaulDucksC/LW1011-100222020.00%12323.5501123000020063.16%1910000.8500000000
16Bryan MooreRimouski Oceanic (ANA)LW6101-24081022050.00%28414.060000100005000.00%103000.2400000000
17Dan RenoufRimouski Oceanic (ANA)D10000-6409101010.00%711811.830000200000000.00%103000.0000000000
18William BorgenRimouski Oceanic (ANA)D10000-420672120.00%410710.740000000000000.00%115000.0000000000
19Beau StarrettRimouski Oceanic (ANA)C/LW10000-6557122240.00%412512.5900004000070063.64%1107000.0000010000
20Deven SideroffRimouski Oceanic (ANA)RW4000-100353210.00%14511.360000100000000.00%023000.0000000000
21Mark AltRimouski Oceanic (ANA)D4000100100000.00%0358.970000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
22Kelly SummersRimouski Oceanic (ANA)D9000-100351010.00%2546.030000300000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average1854570115-171126019427628611516815.73%124320217.311420344131700021375247.31%5586874000.7227264563
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Matt TomkinsRimouski Oceanic (ANA)104410.8823.765582035297170100.3333100002
2Filip GustavssonRimouski Oceanic (ANA)20010.8503.46520032012100.4005010000
Team Total or Average124420.8803.736112038317182200.37581010002


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Andreas EnglundRimouski Oceanic (ANA)D241996-01-21No189 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Anton WedinRimouski Oceanic (ANA)LW/RW271993-03-01Yes194 Lbs5 ft11YesNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Beau StarrettRimouski Oceanic (ANA)C/LW241995-11-01Yes212 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Blake PietilaRimouski Oceanic (ANA)LW/RW271993-02-20No200 Lbs5 ft11YesNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Brendan LeipsicRimouski Oceanic (ANA)C/LW261994-05-19No180 Lbs5 ft10YesNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$Link
Bryan MooreRimouski Oceanic (ANA)LW261994-05-25Yes203 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Cam DarcyRimouski Oceanic (ANA)C261994-03-02No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Chris StewartRimouski Oceanic (ANA)LW/RW321987-10-30Yes243 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Connor CarrickRimouski Oceanic (ANA)D261994-04-13No192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$NoLink
Connor CliftonRimouski Oceanic (ANA)D251995-04-28No175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$Link
Dan RenoufRimouski Oceanic (ANA)D261994-06-01No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Derek BarachRimouski Oceanic (ANA)C/RW251995-02-27No165 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1Pro & Farm715,000$0$0$NoLink
Deven SideroffRimouski Oceanic (ANA)RW231997-04-14No171 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm911,000$0$0$NoLink
Filip GustavssonRimouski Oceanic (ANA)G221998-06-07No184 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm716,666$0$0$NoLink
Jeremy GregoireRimouski Oceanic (ANA)C241995-09-05No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Joakim NygardRimouski Oceanic (ANA)LW271993-01-08Yes179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm875,000$0$0$NoLink
Kelly SummersRimouski Oceanic (ANA)D241996-04-29Yes196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,001$0$0$No
Kyle BurroughsRimouski Oceanic (ANA)D241995-07-12No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Kyle WoodRimouski Oceanic (ANA)D241996-05-04No235 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Lean BergmannRimouski Oceanic (ANA)LW/RW211998-10-04Yes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm836,668$0$0$NoLink
Luke PhilpRimouski Oceanic (ANA)C241995-11-05Yes181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm817,501$0$0$NoLink
Mark AltRimouski Oceanic (ANA)D281991-10-17No201 Lbs6 ft4YesNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Matt TomkinsRimouski Oceanic (ANA)G261994-06-19Yes194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No
Maxime FortierRimouski Oceanic (ANA)RW221997-12-15No183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm759,166$0$0$NoLink
Maxime LajoieRimouski Oceanic (ANA)D221997-11-05No183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm790,000$0$0$NoLink
Nicholas BaptisteRimouski Oceanic (ANA)RW241995-08-04No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Nick SchilkeyRimouski Oceanic (ANA)LW261994-05-12No174 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Reid DukeRimouski Oceanic (ANA)C241996-01-28No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan DmowskiRimouski Oceanic (ANA)LW231997-03-18No209 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Ryan MacInnisRimouski Oceanic (ANA)C241996-02-13No185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Taylor FedunRimouski Oceanic (ANA)D321988-06-04No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm737,500$0$0$NoLink
Tyler SikuraRimouski Oceanic (ANA)C/LW281992-05-18No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
William BorgenRimouski Oceanic (ANA)D231996-12-19No187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm864,166$0$0$No864,166$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3325.12194 Lbs6 ft10.91598,414$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Blake PietilaBrendan LeipsicAnton Wedin40122
2Lean BergmannLuke PhilpChris Stewart30122
3Beau StarrettReid DukeMaxime Fortier20122
4Blake PietilaBrendan LeipsicLuke Philp10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor CarrickTaylor Fedun40122
2Connor CliftonKyle Wood30122
3Maxime Lajoie20122
4Mark Alt10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Blake PietilaBrendan LeipsicAnton Wedin60122
2Lean BergmannLuke PhilpChris Stewart40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor CarrickTaylor Fedun60122
2Connor CliftonKyle Wood40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brendan LeipsicBlake Pietila60122
2Luke PhilpAnton Wedin40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor CarrickTaylor Fedun60122
2Connor CliftonKyle Wood40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brendan Leipsic60122Connor CarrickTaylor Fedun60122
2Blake Pietila40122Connor CliftonKyle Wood40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brendan LeipsicBlake Pietila60122
2Luke PhilpAnton Wedin40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor CarrickTaylor Fedun60122
2Connor CliftonKyle Wood40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Blake PietilaBrendan LeipsicAnton WedinConnor CarrickTaylor Fedun
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Blake PietilaBrendan LeipsicAnton WedinConnor CarrickTaylor Fedun
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Reid Duke, Beau Starrett, Maxime FortierReid Duke, Beau StarrettMaxime Fortier
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Maxime Lajoie, , Mark AltMaxime Lajoie, Mark Alt
Penalty Shots
Brendan Leipsic, Blake Pietila, Luke Philp, Anton Wedin, Lean Bergmann
Goalie
#1 : Matt Tomkins, #2 : Filip Gustavsson


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Hartford Wolf Pack220000001147110000006241100000052341.0001121320014131236479919215722421337342.86%30100.00%08517947.49%8819445.36%8016249.38%19086206100213114
2Hershey Bears21100000770110000005231010000025-320.5007101700141312353799192155019314210220.00%3166.67%08517947.49%8819445.36%8016249.38%19086206100213114
3Manitoba Moose200010018801000000156-11000100032130.750813210014131234879919215863213388225.00%4175.00%08517947.49%8819445.36%8016249.38%19086206100213114
4Quebec Rempart2020000048-41010000035-21010000013-200.00047110014131233379919215552213347114.29%4250.00%08517947.49%8819445.36%8016249.38%19086206100213114
Total103401002404005210000225223513010001518-3100.500406610600141312327079919215317108105185411331.71%20765.00%08517947.49%8819445.36%8016249.38%19086206100213114
6Worcester Sharks201000011013-31000000167-11010000046-210.2501015250014131237279919215541127389555.56%6350.00%08517947.49%8819445.36%8016249.38%19086206100213114
_Since Last GM Reset103401002404005210000225223513010001518-3100.500406610600141312327079919215317108105185411331.71%20765.00%08517947.49%8819445.36%8016249.38%19086206100213114
_Vs Conference103401002404005210000225223513010001518-3100.500406610600141312327079919215317108105185411331.71%20765.00%08517947.49%8819445.36%8016249.38%19086206100213114
_Vs Division434010021115-4221000028712130100038-5101.250111728001413123867991921510541447617317.65%7357.14%08517947.49%8819445.36%8016249.38%19086206100213114

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1010L1406610627031710810518500
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
103410024040
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
52100022522
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
51310001518
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
341002
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
411331.71%20765.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
799192151413123
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
8517947.49%8819445.36%8016249.38%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
19086206100213114


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2020-09-3010Rimouski Oceanic1Quebec Rempart3LBoxScore
2 - 2020-10-0126Quebec Rempart5Rimouski Oceanic3LBoxScore
3 - 2020-10-0244Rimouski Oceanic5Hartford Wolf Pack2WBoxScore
4 - 2020-10-0356Hartford Wolf Pack2Rimouski Oceanic6WBoxScore
5 - 2020-10-0468Rimouski Oceanic3Manitoba Moose2WXBoxScore
6 - 2020-10-0585Manitoba Moose6Rimouski Oceanic5LXXBoxScore
8 - 2020-10-07100Worcester Sharks7Rimouski Oceanic6LXXBoxScore
9 - 2020-10-08110Rimouski Oceanic2Hershey Bears5LBoxScore
12 - 2020-10-11137Hershey Bears2Rimouski Oceanic5WBoxScore
13 - 2020-10-12154Rimouski Oceanic4Worcester Sharks6LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,974,768$ 1,853,101$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT