´╗┐

Worcester Sharks

GP: 10 | W: 4 | L: 6 | OTL: 0 | P: 8
GF: 54 | GA: 55 | PP%: 55.17% | PK%: 48.15%
GM : Bruno Ditomasso | Morale : 49 | Team Overall : 57
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Travis BoydXX100.006742976367596168597464642554556649610
2Garrett PilonX100.007163906863788361765661625844446448600
3Andy Miele (R)X100.006762786362747766806662615944446549600
4Brandon PirriXXX100.007543856868637466576155568567686148600
5Nikita JevpalovsXX100.008077866577737857505356655344446154590
6David GustX100.007262956662737760505757645452526252590
7Brian GibbonsXXX100.006541917061557055255055705364656052580
8Joseph Veleno (R)X100.007671897271707456705058635544446152580
9Carsen TwarynskiX100.009246916673577556265058642545456252570
10Remi ElieX100.008177906077575856504760665747476152570
11Brent Gates (R)XX100.007973936673535452654158645544445952550
12Hudson ElynuikX100.007475716375616550634747614544445452540
13Brett KulakX100.007643927570718361255047642564645950630
14Kristians RubinsX100.008580956780707649254340663844445546600
15Frank CorradoX100.007774856774565851254539663759605455590
16Nelson NogierX100.007472786572768446253739603744445249570
17Christian WolaninX100.007270787970555945252843624157575154570
18Jimmy Schuldt (R)X100.007675776175616453254645624344445553570
Scratches
1Teemu Kivihalme (R)X100.007367866667697550254341603944445344570
2James de HaasX100.008080816580555848253841643948485240570
3Jeremy Davies (R)X100.007066796866646752254941593944445441560
4John NybergX100.007573816273586149254141613944445241550
5Cooper ZechX100.006858926758616450254440583844445341550
6Michael PrapavessisX100.007870976570505243253140613844445041540
7William Lochead (R)X100.006471476671576045253540543844444843520
TEAM AVERAGE100.00756585677063685440474962454949574857
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Eric Comrie100.00626583656267566663623044444751600
2Ivan Prosvetov (R)100.00607088755964516258573044446047590
Scratches
1Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R)100.00486278824348505446473044445044530
2Dylan Wells100.00454455704444505246473044444740490
TEAM AVERAGE100.0054607673525652595353304444514655
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Bruce Boudreau72788279989145CAN65360,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Travis BoydWorcester Sharks (SJS)C/RW981220-900192839141620.51%523726.3846106190000160049.00%30068001.6801000120
2Brandon PirriWorcester Sharks (SJS)C/LW/RW981220-58013637131921.62%518220.315510919000040052.94%1763012.1901000100
3David GustWorcester Sharks (SJS)LW96814-3001382581924.00%515216.97235513000000050.00%243001.8311000002
4Brett KulakWorcester Sharks (SJS)D931013-42013122713811.11%2324927.75123222000017110.00%0710001.0400000110
5Garrett PilonWorcester Sharks (SJS)C96612-17518182841421.43%518520.651342110001120057.65%8577001.2911010001
6Kristians RubinsWorcester Sharks (SJS)D7099-41210131071070.00%1218927.02055319000013000.00%036000.9500011000
7Brian GibbonsWorcester Sharks (SJS)C/LW/RW9358-34019821121414.29%515317.01213413000000042.86%720001.0400000001
8Andy MieleWorcester Sharks (SJS)C9448195817188822.22%212213.6610111000160049.15%5951001.3011001000
9Joseph VelenoWorcester Sharks (SJS)C934722068162718.75%39810.9700001000170145.16%3102001.4200000001
10Nikita JevpalovsWorcester Sharks (SJS)LW/RW9336-619151111126825.00%217018.90000217000000030.00%1034000.7100210000
11Brent GatesWorcester Sharks (SJS)C/LW914520013842525.00%19010.0100004000041033.33%1212001.1100000000
12Remi ElieWorcester Sharks (SJS)LW93143208592433.33%4808.950000000000000.00%121000.9900000000
13Jimmy SchuldtWorcester Sharks (SJS)D91232757451120.00%1012313.710000000001000.00%004000.4900001000
14Nelson NogierWorcester Sharks (SJS)D9022-49511104110.00%517619.5900001200007000.00%025000.2300010000
15Christian WolaninWorcester Sharks (SJS)D100221954510230.00%915715.780000300004000.00%0210000.2500100010
16Carsen TwarynskiWorcester Sharks (SJS)LW9202120131092922.22%29310.4000000000001025.00%422000.4300000000
17Frank CorradoWorcester Sharks (SJS)D9022-27514118130.00%818921.0500001200009000.00%015000.2101100000
18Teemu KivihalmeWorcester Sharks (SJS)D2000100010000.00%22814.110000000002000.00%000000.0000000000
19Hudson ElynuikWorcester Sharks (SJS)C9000400511000.00%0353.9200002000000060.00%501000.0000000000
Team Total or Average1635186137-24995520818128010114618.21%108271716.671625413417500031093249.34%5335374011.0136443345
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Eric ComrieWorcester Sharks (SJS)104500.8575.455730052364186100.6005101000
2Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenWorcester Sharks (SJS)10100.8336.00300031813000.000002000
Team Total or Average114600.8565.466040055382199100.6005103000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Andy MieleWorcester Sharks (SJS)C321988-04-14Yes175 Lbs5 ft9YesNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Brandon PirriWorcester Sharks (SJS)C/LW/RW291991-04-10No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm775,000$0$0$NoLink
Brent GatesWorcester Sharks (SJS)C/LW221997-08-12Yes198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,001$0$0$No
Brett KulakWorcester Sharks (SJS)D261994-01-05No187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,850,000$0$0$No1,850,000$Link
Brian GibbonsWorcester Sharks (SJS)C/LW/RW321988-02-05No175 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Carsen TwarynskiWorcester Sharks (SJS)LW221997-11-24No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm775,833$0$0$No775,833$Link
Christian WolaninWorcester Sharks (SJS)D251995-03-17No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Cooper ZechWorcester Sharks (SJS)D211998-12-18No161 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
David GustWorcester Sharks (SJS)LW261994-02-21No174 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Dylan WellsWorcester Sharks (SJS)G221998-01-03No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm745,000$0$0$No745,000$Link
Eric ComrieWorcester Sharks (SJS)G241995-07-05No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Frank CorradoWorcester Sharks (SJS)D271993-03-26No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Garrett PilonWorcester Sharks (SJS)C221998-04-13No175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm745,000$0$0$No745,000$Link
Hudson ElynuikWorcester Sharks (SJS)C221997-10-12No194 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Ivan ProsvetovWorcester Sharks (SJS)G211999-03-05Yes175 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3Pro & Farm809,167$0$0$No809,167$809,167$
James de HaasWorcester Sharks (SJS)D261994-05-03No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Jeremy DaviesWorcester Sharks (SJS)D231996-12-04Yes181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
Jimmy SchuldtWorcester Sharks (SJS)D251995-05-11Yes205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm850,001$0$0$NoLink
John NybergWorcester Sharks (SJS)D231996-07-14No190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm745,000$0$0$NoLink
Joseph VelenoWorcester Sharks (SJS)C202000-01-13Yes194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,002$0$0$No
Kristians RubinsWorcester Sharks (SJS)D221997-12-11No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm785,000$0$0$No785,000$Link
Michael PrapavessisWorcester Sharks (SJS)D241996-01-07No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm725,000$0$0$NoLink
Nelson NogierWorcester Sharks (SJS)D241996-05-26No191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Nikita JevpalovsWorcester Sharks (SJS)LW/RW251994-09-08No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Remi ElieWorcester Sharks (SJS)LW251995-04-15No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Teemu KivihalmeWorcester Sharks (SJS)D251995-06-14Yes181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,001$0$0$No
Travis BoydWorcester Sharks (SJS)C/RW261993-09-14No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenWorcester Sharks (SJS)G211999-03-09Yes196 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm778,333$0$0$No778,333$778,333$
William LocheadWorcester Sharks (SJS)D221998-03-30Yes196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,001$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2924.28189 Lbs6 ft11.28746,839$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brandon PirriTravis BoydNikita Jevpalovs40122
2David GustGarrett PilonBrian Gibbons30122
3Carsen TwarynskiAndy MieleTravis Boyd20122
4Remi ElieJoseph VelenoGarrett Pilon10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brett KulakKristians Rubins40122
2Frank CorradoNelson Nogier30122
3Christian WolaninJimmy Schuldt20122
4Brett KulakKristians Rubins10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brandon PirriTravis BoydNikita Jevpalovs60122
2David GustGarrett PilonBrian Gibbons40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brett KulakKristians Rubins60122
2Frank CorradoNelson Nogier40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Travis BoydGarrett Pilon60122
2Brandon PirriAndy Miele40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brett KulakKristians Rubins60122
2Frank CorradoNelson Nogier40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Travis Boyd60122Brett KulakKristians Rubins60122
2Garrett Pilon40122Frank CorradoNelson Nogier40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Travis BoydGarrett Pilon60122
2Brandon PirriAndy Miele40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brett KulakKristians Rubins60122
2Frank CorradoNelson Nogier40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brandon PirriTravis BoydNikita JevpalovsBrett KulakKristians Rubins
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brandon PirriTravis BoydNikita JevpalovsBrett KulakKristians Rubins
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brent Gates, Hudson Elynuik, Joseph VelenoBrent Gates, Hudson ElynuikJoseph Veleno
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Christian Wolanin, Jimmy Schuldt, Frank CorradoChristian WolaninJimmy Schuldt, Frank Corrado
Penalty Shots
Travis Boyd, Garrett Pilon, Brandon Pirri, Andy Miele, David Gust
Goalie
#1 : Ivan Prosvetov, #2 : Eric Comrie


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Hartford Wolf Pack2020000047-31010000024-21010000023-100.0004812001522163469511389568211232200.00%6350.00%17715649.36%10822747.58%9820248.51%20010420693197100
2Hershey Bears2110000014140110000008621010000068-220.50014243800152216357951138958419374444100.00%7442.86%07715649.36%10822747.58%9820248.51%20010420693197100
3Manitoba Moose202000001115-41010000068-21010000057-200.0001118290015221636395113895852423379444.44%4175.00%07715649.36%10822747.58%9820248.51%20010420693197100
4Quebec Rempart211000001293110000009451010000035-220.5001220320015221637795113895732512368562.50%110.00%07715649.36%10822747.58%9820248.51%20010420693197100
5Rimouski Oceanic2100001013103110000006421000001076141.0001319320015221635495113895722823666350.00%9544.44%07715649.36%10822747.58%9820248.51%20010420693197100
Total1036000105455-15320000031265504000102329-680.400548914300152216329795113895382117107215291655.17%271448.15%17715649.36%10822747.58%9820248.51%20010420693197100
_Since Last GM Reset1036000105455-15320000031265504000102329-680.400548914300152216329795113895382117107215291655.17%271448.15%17715649.36%10822747.58%9820248.51%20010420693197100
_Vs Conference1036000105455-15320000031265504000102329-680.400548914300152216329795113895382117107215291655.17%271448.15%17715649.36%10822747.58%9820248.51%20010420693197100
_Vs Division4360001026233232000001710720400010913-481.0002644700015221631349511389515744498012975.00%8537.50%07715649.36%10822747.58%9820248.51%20010420693197100

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
108W1548914329738211710721500
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
103600105455
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
53200003126
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
50400102329
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
360010
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
291655.17%271448.15%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
951138951522163
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
7715649.36%10822747.58%9820248.51%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
20010420693197100


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2020-09-306Worcester Sharks2Hartford Wolf Pack3LBoxScore
2 - 2020-10-0124Hershey Bears6Worcester Sharks8WBoxScore
3 - 2020-10-0241Manitoba Moose8Worcester Sharks6LBoxScore
4 - 2020-10-0348Worcester Sharks3Quebec Rempart5LBoxScore
5 - 2020-10-0470Hartford Wolf Pack4Worcester Sharks2LBoxScore
7 - 2020-10-0687Worcester Sharks6Hershey Bears8LBoxScore
8 - 2020-10-07100Worcester Sharks7Rimouski Oceanic6WXXBoxScore
9 - 2020-10-08113Quebec Rempart4Worcester Sharks9WBoxScore
11 - 2020-10-10129Worcester Sharks5Manitoba Moose7LBoxScore
13 - 2020-10-12154Rimouski Oceanic4Worcester Sharks6WBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,165,833$ 2,165,833$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT