´╗┐

Philadelphia Phantoms

GP: 10 | W: 5 | L: 5 | OTL: 0 | P: 10
GF: 56 | GA: 50 | PP%: 33.33% | PK%: 65.52%
GM : Dany Maheu | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 59
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Brendan PerliniXX100.006743918479577165255856617564646255620
2Dryden HuntX100.008345697271568662256555704558586452620
3Lias AnderssonXX100.007744917870547157625655812551516455610
4Jesper Boqvist (R)XX100.007643928663577066355060617547476446600
5A.J. GreerXX100.006976516476717463505864626146466449600
6Tanner KeroXX100.007468876268717463796456665351516350600
7Joshua Ho-Sang (R)XXX100.007464967764616261506057635444446249590
8Givani SmithXX100.008576876676547870255559612545456355590
9Zac DalpeXXX100.007973925473585861765065696258596452590
10MacKenzie Entwistle (R)X100.007370806370707458505458625544446149580
11Dennis YanX100.007572826372666956504758655552526044570
12German RubtsovX100.007267857167565852655346604444445952540
13Dennis CholowskiX100.006341947764778780255248632555556157640
14Chad RuhwedelX100.008344907269655460254948702559606052620
15Joey Keane (R)X100.007267826167757959255351624844446049590
16Alexander Petrovic (R)X100.008381866281606351254740653844445436580
17Dean KukanX100.006942886870685465255048552559605652580
18Chase Priskie (R)X100.007570876570626457255248634644445852580
Scratches
1Jon MartinXX100.008079816179707454684558655546466140570
2Max VeronneauX100.007667966467596153504753635045455847550
3Ty LewisX100.007567945867545647504444604244445241510
4Jeremy Groleau (R)X100.007876836176606447254039623744445141560
TEAM AVERAGE100.00756386687163685943525364464950604959
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Oscar Dansk100.00606882795964576561603044446152610
2Cayden Primeau (R)100.00606581735865596563623044446249610
Scratches
1Alex Lyon100.00616885756265546459583045454740600
2Hunter Miska100.00595672636162566461603044444640580
3Kevin Lankinen100.00565468735958505955543044445540560
TEAM AVERAGE100.0059627873606355636059304444544459
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Lindy Ruff64667359908455CAN60260,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Dryden HuntPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)LW1010616-114023174671321.74%922022.073363170000192132.50%40118011.4500000211
2Jesper BoqvistPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)C/LW10951485523144393220.93%316816.800003100000110057.14%7143001.6700010230
3Lias AnderssonPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)C/LW103111429518172281613.64%819719.720441170001111046.48%28454001.4200100011
4Brendan PerliniPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)LW/RW105813255191536162713.89%421021.082133170000250020.00%25126001.2300100101
5Joshua Ho-SangPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)C/LW/RW10581340014143081316.67%112112.1700001000030065.00%2026002.1400000003
6Givani SmithPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)LW/RW105813-15513931151716.13%214014.01022260000101045.45%1133001.8600100000
7Tanner KeroPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)C/LW1048123101011153281012.50%716916.98101117000021057.42%15533001.4100011001
8Joey KeanePhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D10178840121411779.09%820020.0711219000022000.00%0113000.8000000000
9A.J. GreerPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)LW/RW103472241018142931710.34%316816.83011417000000040.00%596000.8300110000
10MacKenzie EntwistlePhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)RW10527000712161523.81%4767.6300000000000075.00%433001.8300000101
11Chad RuhwedelPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D10156040142315596.67%2425525.58101221000025000.00%0215000.4700000100
12German RubtsovPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)C10055020156260.00%1757.5700000000000061.11%1830001.3200000000
13Dennis CholowskiPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D704400051019740.00%716423.4601101400006000.00%049000.4900000000
14Alexander PetrovicPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D1004435523148850.00%1319919.9801101800009000.00%028000.4000001000
15Dean KukanPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D10044-120121110460.00%2020120.12000013000018000.00%019000.4000000000
16Max VeronneauPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)RW52134006530066.67%0377.5100001000000066.67%300001.6000000000
17Zac DalpePhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)C/LW/RW1021344012121641212.50%412812.8700000000290051.16%4314000.4700000000
18Chase PriskiePhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D10112-32715141672314.29%717017.0800009000011000.00%016000.2300003000
19Dennis YanPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)LW5000-200521020.00%2336.730000100000000.00%000000.0000000000
20Jeremy GroleauPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D2000200221000.00%12713.650000000000000.00%002000.0000000000
Team Total or Average1795692148341206025223038711921414.47%128296816.58814222019600031885148.94%61577108011.0000435758
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Oscar DanskPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)43100.8934.13218001514078100.000046000
2Cayden PrimeauPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)72400.8595.513810035248145000.000064000
Team Total or Average115500.8715.015990050388223100.00001010000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
A.J. GreerPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)LW/RW231996-12-14No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm741,666$0$0$NoLink
Alex LyonPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)G271992-12-08No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Alexander PetrovicPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D281992-03-03Yes216 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Brendan PerliniPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)LW/RW241996-04-27No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm874,125$0$0$NoLink
Cayden PrimeauPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)G201999-08-11Yes181 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm880,833$0$0$No880,833$880,833$Link
Chad RuhwedelPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D301990-05-07No191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Chase PriskiePhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D241996-03-19Yes192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,001$0$0$No
Dean KukanPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D261993-07-08No186 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,650,000$0$0$No1,650,000$Link
Dennis CholowskiPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D221998-02-15No170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm894,166$0$0$NoLink
Dennis YanPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)LW231997-04-14No197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm728,333$0$0$NoLink
Dryden HuntPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)LW241995-11-24No197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm809,167$0$0$NoLink
German RubtsovPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)C221998-06-27No178 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm894,166$0$0$No894,166$Link
Givani SmithPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)LW/RW221998-02-27No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm714,166$0$0$NoLink
Hunter MiskaPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)G241995-07-06No170 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Jeremy GroleauPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D201999-10-25Yes201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm743,335$0$0$NoLink
Jesper BoqvistPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)C/LW211998-10-30Yes174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,001$0$0$NoLink
Joey KeanePhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D201999-07-02Yes183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm809,166$0$0$No
Jon MartinPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)C/RW241995-08-23No216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Joshua Ho-SangPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)C/LW/RW241996-01-22Yes173 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm863,333$0$0$NoLink
Kevin LankinenPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)G251995-04-28No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$Link
Lias AnderssonPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)C/LW211998-10-13No198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm894,166$0$0$NoLink
MacKenzie EntwistlePhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)RW201999-07-13Yes184 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm811,669$0$0$No
Max VeronneauPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)RW241995-12-11No181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Oscar DanskPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)G261994-02-28No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Tanner KeroPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)C/LW271992-07-24No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm737,500$0$0$NoLink
Ty LewisPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)LW221998-03-05No187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm716,666$0$0$No716,666$Link
Zac DalpePhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)C/LW/RW301989-10-31No199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2723.81191 Lbs6 ft11.19799,536$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dryden HuntLias AnderssonBrendan Perlini36122
2Jesper BoqvistTanner KeroA.J. Greer32122
3Givani SmithZac DalpeJoshua Ho-Sang22122
4Dennis YanGerman RubtsovMacKenzie Entwistle10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Chad RuhwedelDennis Cholowski37122
2Dean KukanChase Priskie34122
3Joey KeaneAlexander Petrovic29122
4Chad RuhwedelJoey Keane0122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dryden HuntLias AnderssonBrendan Perlini60122
2Jesper BoqvistTanner KeroA.J. Greer40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Chad RuhwedelDennis Cholowski60122
2Dean KukanChase Priskie40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dryden HuntBrendan Perlini60122
2Lias AnderssonJesper Boqvist40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Chad RuhwedelJoey Keane60122
2Dean KukanChase Priskie40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dryden Hunt60122Chad RuhwedelJoey Keane60122
2Brendan Perlini40122Dean KukanChase Priskie40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dryden HuntBrendan Perlini60122
2Lias AnderssonJesper Boqvist40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Chad RuhwedelJoey Keane60122
2Dean KukanChase Priskie40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Dryden HuntLias AnderssonBrendan PerliniChad RuhwedelDennis Cholowski
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Zac DalpeTanner KeroA.J. GreerChad RuhwedelDennis Cholowski
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Zac Dalpe, Joshua Ho-Sang, Givani SmithDennis Yan, Joshua Ho-SangGivani Smith
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Joey Keane, Alexander Petrovic, Dean KukanJoey KeaneAlexander Petrovic, Dean Kukan
Penalty Shots
Dryden Hunt, Brendan Perlini, Lias Andersson, Jesper Boqvist, A.J. Greer
Goalie
#1 : Oscar Dansk, #2 : Cayden Primeau


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bridgeport Sound Tigers312000001016-61100000042220200000614-820.33310172700112025010810812614601043328728225.00%9366.67%010721849.08%10020748.31%9519149.74%2111162098717892
2Chicago Wolves21100000141401100000074310100000710-320.5001424380011202508810812614601063225366233.33%5420.00%010721849.08%10020748.31%9519149.74%2111162098717892
3Chicoutimi Sagueneens20200000911-21010000056-11010000045-100.0009122100112025066108126146092304354300.00%9188.89%010721849.08%10020748.31%9519149.74%2111162098717892
4Grand Rapids Griffins220000001266110000005321100000073441.000121628001120250661081261460521715523133.33%5180.00%010721849.08%10020748.31%9519149.74%2111162098717892
5Milwaukee Admirals1100000011381100000011380000000000021.000111930001120250521081261460341017274375.00%110.00%010721849.08%10020748.31%9519149.74%2111162098717892
Total1055000005650654100000321814514000002432-8100.5005688144001120250380108126146038812212824124833.33%291065.52%010721849.08%10020748.31%9519149.74%2111162098717892
_Since Last GM Reset1055000005650654100000321814514000002432-8100.5005688144001120250380108126146038812212824124833.33%291065.52%010721849.08%10020748.31%9519149.74%2111162098717892
_Vs Conference945000004547-24310000021156514000002432-880.4444569114001120250328108126146035411211121420525.00%28967.86%010721849.08%10020748.31%9519149.74%2111162098717892

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1010L2568814438038812212824100
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
105500005650
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
54100003218
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
51400002432
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
550000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
24833.33%291065.52%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
10812614601120250
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
10721849.08%10020748.31%9519149.74%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2111162098717892


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2020-09-302Chicoutimi Sagueneens6Philadelphia Phantoms5LBoxScore
2 - 2020-10-0129Milwaukee Admirals3Philadelphia Phantoms11WBoxScore
3 - 2020-10-0233Philadelphia Phantoms7Grand Rapids Griffins3WBoxScore
5 - 2020-10-0467Bridgeport Sound Tigers2Philadelphia Phantoms4WBoxScore
6 - 2020-10-0582Philadelphia Phantoms7Chicago Wolves10LBoxScore
8 - 2020-10-0798Grand Rapids Griffins3Philadelphia Phantoms5WBoxScore
10 - 2020-10-09119Philadelphia Phantoms3Bridgeport Sound Tigers9LBoxScore
11 - 2020-10-10128Chicago Wolves4Philadelphia Phantoms7WBoxScore
12 - 2020-10-11134Philadelphia Phantoms3Bridgeport Sound Tigers5LBoxScore
13 - 2020-10-12149Philadelphia Phantoms4Chicoutimi Sagueneens5LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,158,748$ 2,595,332$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT