Binghampton Senators

GP: 10 | W: 4 | L: 5 | OTL: 1 | P: 9
GF: 47 | GA: 49 | PP%: 20.59% | PK%: 62.50%
GM : Yan Ferron | Morale : 48 | Team Overall : 57
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Vinni LettieriXX100.007370796770818565805966656347476752620
2Lane PedersonX100.007171706671686967806367636444446748610
3Kevin Porter (C)XXX100.007369816369677060755854685165656148600
4Eric RobinsonXX100.008145916275577864356066592551516551600
5Anthony Greco (A)XX100.007062906762757960505559645655556251600
6Jansen Harkins (A)XX100.006141946768578257266358582553536151580
7Beck MalenstynXX100.007772876572737953504754635144445951570
8Justin KirklandXXX100.007270776170758057506148624645455854570
9Jonah GadjovichX100.007676766676596057504564636144446251570
10Brandon GignacXX100.006963846363666955695548624655555751560
11Connor Dewar (R)XX100.007063876563697354685350604844445751560
12Ben Jones (R)X100.007368866668656949614746604444445451540
13Tobias Bjornfot (R)X100.007873917473626454254648644644445852590
14Trevor CarrickX100.007374696674747956254453625044445953590
15Roland McKeownX100.007472776772768351254741613944445551590
16Jake BischoffX100.007671866971687447253641623949495351580
17Dylan CoghlanX100.007770926070737953254052634944445951580
18Wiley ShermanX100.008387746487555750254639653744445350580
Scratches
1Gabriel FontaineX100.007771905171586150634746644450505440530
2Matteo GennaroX100.007670915070525544553844604244445040490
3Mark FriedmanX100.007167816467758151254741593944445440570
4Mitch Eliot (R)X100.007470846570606446253541603944445140550
5Joseph CecconiX100.008176916176525444253439633744445140550
6David Quenneville (R)X100.007064856364576049254240583844445240540
7Jake Massie (R)X100.007066786466515345253342574044445040520
8Keegan Kanzig (R)X100.007592355092555941252839593744444640520
TEAM AVERAGE100.00746982637165705343474962444747574857
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jon Gillies100.00586784915761546257563045455951600
2Cory Schneider100.00546164805751525662547269705031590
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0056647486575653596055515758554160
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jacques Martin71727269999441CAN67160,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Vinni LettieriBinghampton Senators (OTT)C/RW101312253175161861263521.31%1126626.631676270111170151.36%29465021.8800001200
2Eric RobinsonBinghampton Senators (OTT)LW/RW10121123900141263173119.05%520320.30437826000382044.44%1892022.2700000150
3Anthony GrecoBinghampton Senators (OTT)LW/RW1061117111410171344143213.64%820620.632245270000110044.00%2583001.6500110011
4Beck MalenstynBinghampton Senators (OTT)C/LW10246100271651312.50%1929.2800000000000053.33%4501001.2900000000
5Lane PedersonBinghampton Senators (OTT)C10426-63125271536222711.11%622222.300001201013190156.14%11493000.5400023000
6Kevin PorterBinghampton Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW10325-417515112091115.00%316016.02000021000001028.57%764000.6200010100
7Connor DewarBinghampton Senators (OTT)C/LW101451006315586.67%3929.280000000000000.00%253001.0800000000
8Tobias BjornfotBinghampton Senators (OTT)D10044-3551179140.00%1120420.49000119000016000.00%023000.3900001000
9Jake BischoffBinghampton Senators (OTT)D10044820279410.00%514314.380000400003000.00%012000.5600000000
10Roland McKeownBinghampton Senators (OTT)D10044-12420142118640.00%927227.24000128000023000.00%035000.2900013000
11Justin KirklandBinghampton Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW10224-5752081461414.29%616316.34000022000000050.00%1032000.4900100000
12Jansen HarkinsBinghampton Senators (OTT)C/LW10134-10061013267.69%512212.24000000000151026.67%6091000.6500000001
13Trevor CarrickBinghampton Senators (OTT)D10033-460201610118100.00%2126326.33000128000018000.00%064000.2300112000
14Dylan CoghlanBinghampton Senators (OTT)D10123-1008993211.11%1519519.56000019000113000.00%008000.3100000000
15Wiley ShermanBinghampton Senators (OTT)D1003366525663110.00%712612.610000000008000.00%019000.4800113001
16Brandon GignacBinghampton Senators (OTT)C/LW101120208973414.29%310210.2600012000190046.43%2800100.3900000000
17Ben JonesBinghampton Senators (OTT)C101011006120050.00%0383.8200000000010042.86%710000.5200000000
18Jonah GadjovichBinghampton Senators (OTT)LW10000-1101010951100.00%0949.480000000000000.00%400000.0000110000
Team Total or Average18047721191425413020417635513321313.24%119297116.51711182425011291684248.37%6146955140.80005813463
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jon GilliesBinghampton Senators (OTT)104410.8614.515590042302175100.0000100000
2Cory SchneiderBinghampton Senators (OTT)10100.8576.2129003219000.000004000
Team Total or Average114510.8614.595880045323184100.0000104000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Anthony GrecoBinghampton Senators (OTT)LW/RW261993-09-30No172 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Beck MalenstynBinghampton Senators (OTT)C/LW221998-02-04No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm736,666$0$0$No736,666$Link
Ben JonesBinghampton Senators (OTT)C211999-02-25Yes187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm760,002$0$0$No
Brandon GignacBinghampton Senators (OTT)C/LW221997-11-07No173 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm921,666$0$0$NoLink
Connor DewarBinghampton Senators (OTT)C/LW211999-06-26Yes176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm825,834$0$0$No
Cory SchneiderBinghampton Senators (OTT)G341986-03-18No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm6,000,000$0$0$No6,000,000$Link
David QuennevilleBinghampton Senators (OTT)D221998-03-13Yes189 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1Pro & Farm775,835$0$0$No
Dylan CoghlanBinghampton Senators (OTT)D221998-02-19No189 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm716,666$0$0$No716,666$Link
Eric RobinsonBinghampton Senators (OTT)LW/RW251995-06-14No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm975,000$0$0$No975,000$Link
Gabriel FontaineBinghampton Senators (OTT)C231997-04-30No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm737,000$0$0$NoLink
Jake BischoffBinghampton Senators (OTT)D251994-07-25No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm716,667$0$0$No716,667$Link
Jake MassieBinghampton Senators (OTT)D231997-01-21Yes179 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm770,001$0$0$No
Jansen HarkinsBinghampton Senators (OTT)C/LW231997-05-23No182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Jon GilliesBinghampton Senators (OTT)G261994-01-21No223 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Jonah GadjovichBinghampton Senators (OTT)LW211998-10-12No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm814,166$0$0$No814,166$Link
Joseph CecconiBinghampton Senators (OTT)D231997-05-23No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Justin KirklandBinghampton Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW231996-08-02No183 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Keegan KanzigBinghampton Senators (OTT)D251995-02-26Yes247 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,001$0$0$No
Kevin PorterBinghampton Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW341986-03-12No191 Lbs5 ft11YesNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Lane PedersonBinghampton Senators (OTT)C221997-08-04No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm735,000$0$0$NoLink
Mark FriedmanBinghampton Senators (OTT)D241995-12-25No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm825,000$0$0$NoLink
Matteo GennaroBinghampton Senators (OTT)C231997-03-30No187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Mitch EliotBinghampton Senators (OTT)D221998-02-06Yes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm822,500$0$0$NoLink
Roland McKeownBinghampton Senators (OTT)D241996-01-19No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Tobias BjornfotBinghampton Senators (OTT)D192001-04-06Yes203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Trevor CarrickBinghampton Senators (OTT)D251994-07-04No186 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Vinni LettieriBinghampton Senators (OTT)C/RW251995-02-06No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Wiley ShermanBinghampton Senators (OTT)D251995-05-24No225 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo1Pro & Farm676,500$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2823.93195 Lbs6 ft11.21933,339$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Anthony GrecoVinni LettieriEric Robinson40122
2Kevin PorterLane PedersonJustin Kirkland30122
3Jonah GadjovichJansen HarkinsVinni Lettieri20122
4Connor DewarBeck MalenstynLane Pederson10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Trevor CarrickRoland McKeown40122
2Tobias BjornfotDylan Coghlan30122
3Jake BischoffWiley Sherman20122
4Trevor CarrickRoland McKeown10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Anthony GrecoVinni LettieriEric Robinson60122
2Kevin PorterLane PedersonJustin Kirkland40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Trevor CarrickRoland McKeown60122
2Tobias BjornfotDylan Coghlan40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Vinni LettieriLane Pederson60122
2Anthony GrecoEric Robinson40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Trevor CarrickRoland McKeown60122
2Tobias BjornfotDylan Coghlan40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vinni Lettieri60122Trevor CarrickRoland McKeown60122
2Lane Pederson40122Tobias BjornfotDylan Coghlan40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Vinni LettieriLane Pederson60122
2Anthony GrecoEric Robinson40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Trevor CarrickRoland McKeown60122
2Tobias BjornfotDylan Coghlan40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Anthony GrecoVinni LettieriEric RobinsonTrevor CarrickRoland McKeown
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Anthony GrecoVinni LettieriEric RobinsonTrevor CarrickRoland McKeown
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brandon Gignac, Ben Jones, Jansen HarkinsBrandon Gignac, Ben JonesJansen Harkins
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jake Bischoff, Wiley Sherman, Tobias BjornfotJake BischoffWiley Sherman, Tobias Bjornfot
Penalty Shots
Vinni Lettieri, Lane Pederson, Anthony Greco, Eric Robinson, Kevin Porter
Goalie
#1 : Jon Gillies, #2 : Cory Schneider


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Boisbriand Armada20200000812-41010000045-11010000047-300.00081220009251217382166998722337237114.29%6350.00%111921854.59%8620442.16%9219247.92%2041092049819494
2Calgary Hitman1010000038-51010000038-50000000000000.00034700925121318216699834197827400.00%4175.00%011921854.59%8620442.16%9219247.92%2041092049819494
3Lowell Devils20200000511-61010000047-31010000014-300.00057120092512165821669987218304912216.67%10460.00%011921854.59%8620442.16%9219247.92%2041092049819494
4Milwaukee Admirals2200000017611110000008441100000092741.000172441009251217182166998652067513266.67%6350.00%011921854.59%8620442.16%9219247.92%2041092049819494
5Toronto Marlies20001100880100010005411000010034-130.75081422009251217482166998471928365240.00%40100.00%011921854.59%8620442.16%9219247.92%2041092049819494
Total1035011004749-2513010002428-4522001002321290.4504772119009251213558216699833411925420434720.59%321262.50%111921854.59%8620442.16%9219247.92%2041092049819494
7Victoriaville Tigres11000000642000000000001100000064221.0006111700925121418216699844201418300.00%2150.00%011921854.59%8620442.16%9219247.92%2041092049819494
_Since Last GM Reset1035011004749-2513010002428-4522001002321290.4504772119009251213558216699833411925420434720.59%321262.50%111921854.59%8620442.16%9219247.92%2041092049819494
_Vs Conference1035011004749-2513010002428-4522001002321290.4504772119009251213558216699833411925420434720.59%321262.50%111921854.59%8620442.16%9219247.92%2041092049819494

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
109W2477211935533411925420400
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
103511004749
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
51310002428
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
52201002321
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
351100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
34720.59%321262.50%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
82166998925121
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
11921854.59%8620442.16%9219247.92%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2041092049819494


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2020-10-0115Lowell Devils7Binghampton Senators4LBoxScore
3 - 2020-10-0235Calgary Hitman8Binghampton Senators3LBoxScore
5 - 2020-10-0463Binghampton Senators1Lowell Devils4LBoxScore
6 - 2020-10-0573Toronto Marlies4Binghampton Senators5WXBoxScore
7 - 2020-10-0695Boisbriand Armada5Binghampton Senators4LBoxScore
9 - 2020-10-08111Binghampton Senators3Toronto Marlies4LXBoxScore
11 - 2020-10-10125Milwaukee Admirals4Binghampton Senators8WBoxScore
12 - 2020-10-11141Binghampton Senators4Boisbriand Armada7LBoxScore
13 - 2020-10-12147Binghampton Senators9Milwaukee Admirals2WBoxScore
14 - 2020-10-13155Binghampton Senators6Victoriaville Tigres4WBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,613,351$ 2,427,018$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT