´╗┐

Chicoutimi Sagueneens

GP: 10 | W: 7 | L: 2 | OTL: 1 | P: 15
GF: 48 | GA: 39 | PP%: 28.13% | PK%: 75.00%
GM : Jacques Belanger | Morale : 54 | Team Overall : 58
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Aleksi Saarela (C)XX100.007670916670768063796161665847486558620
2Dylan GambrellXX100.007155896272617963726159732550516356610
3Joachim Blichfeld (R)XX100.007369836669727564505965646244446556610
4Brayden BurkeXX100.006862816262747669506866626344446759610
5Maxim LetunovX100.007771916271707265806660665744446656610
6Scott WilsonXXX100.007166837366585862505661665858596357600
7Dylan SikuraXXX100.006658866158808464806162615947476456600
8Nolan StevensXX100.007670906570707262786257655444446359600
9Mike VecchioneXX100.007468886068778161765364636144446456590
10Miikka Salomaki (A)XXX100.007472787372626456505253655057595956580
11Jonathan AngX100.006861856061747957715653595044445856560
12Antoine Morand (R)X100.007166836766707550634947594544445556550
13Pascal LabergeX100.007065826465525156704661605844445959550
14Tye Felhaber (R)XX100.007067776367677249614746584444445356530
15Libor HajekX100.007343876775687457255347822547476253640
16Andrew Peeke (R)X100.007644937674636357254848632546465856600
17Jakub ZborilX100.007675786675707551254541633948485459590
18Otto Leskinen (R)X100.006461707461697452254940563844445340560
19Bobby Nardella (R)X100.006961866361596058256042604044445657560
Scratches
1Clark BishopX100.006970686170707554685348624656575540560
2Pavel Shen (R)X100.007668966568555750634748624644445640530
3Bokondji ImamaX100.006780356080626650504946574444445140520
4Christopher Clapperton (R)X100.007061906261515247504544584244445140500
5Jacob NilssonX100.007266876566738050254143604144445440570
6Jeff TaylorX100.007468875168515152255039623747475240540
7Jalen SmereckX100.007370816070596346253640593844445146540
8Jonathan RacineX100.006872585972505341252839553744444740500
TEAM AVERAGE100.00726582646865695651525162464647585157
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Aaron Dell100.00656260736664636671657557585556640
2Anthony Stolarz100.00636168886862536464623045454840620
Scratches
1Ville Husso100.00596480815964566462613044446140610
2Adam Werner (R)100.00575974735961516058573044445740570
TEAM AVERAGE100.0061627179636356646461414848554461
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Alain Nasreddine80817979666281CAN44166,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Brayden BurkeChicoutimi Sagueneens (FLA)LW/RW10101525511522843143423.26%720320.32325525000180052.94%17123012.4600100320
2Dylan GambrellChicoutimi Sagueneens (FLA)C/RW107111854010113332121.21%719919.98101426000031169.23%1342001.8000000031
3Aleksi SaarelaChicoutimi Sagueneens (FLA)C/LW10881653220272952222215.38%323023.013259260000121055.74%29693001.3900112201
4Scott WilsonChicoutimi Sagueneens (FLA)C/LW/RW109312195211643141820.93%316916.94123322000001033.33%964011.4200001101
5Maxim LetunovChicoutimi Sagueneens (FLA)C10268000916367205.56%718518.590003210001130159.17%12028000.8600000011
6Joachim BlichfeldChicoutimi Sagueneens (FLA)LW/RW10167-10022153111163.23%515715.78033117000021050.00%453000.8900000010
7Jakub ZborilChicoutimi Sagueneens (FLA)D100778115171918780.00%2024324.36000020000110000.00%035000.5700100000
8Andrew PeekeChicoutimi Sagueneens (FLA)D1024672020201981410.53%2128428.47123229000014100.00%084000.4200000001
9Dylan SikuraChicoutimi Sagueneens (FLA)C/LW/RW1023500019131712811.76%414414.4200006000000065.00%4024000.6900000010
10Nolan StevensChicoutimi Sagueneens (FLA)C/LW10235-155141324998.33%112312.3300000000002063.16%1933000.8100100000
11Libor HajekChicoutimi Sagueneens (FLA)D70441115241711490.00%1620228.96000022000011000.00%0314000.3900001001
12Trevor DaleyPanthersD30441005139380.00%118528.630110700001000.00%027000.9300000000
13Mike VecchioneChicoutimi Sagueneens (FLA)C/RW10213-100198106820.00%312412.4500000000000050.00%422000.4800000000
14Jonathan AngChicoutimi Sagueneens (FLA)C10202-1009984325.00%2717.1700013000030061.90%2121000.5600000000
15Miikka SalomakiChicoutimi Sagueneens (FLA)C/LW/RW10101-1001710751214.29%0737.3800000000000055.56%1812000.2700000000
16Otto LeskinenChicoutimi Sagueneens (FLA)D1000081351071030.00%614414.460000000006000.00%009000.0000001000
17Tye FelhaberChicoutimi Sagueneens (FLA)C/LW10000-1201441000.00%2747.470000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
18Antoine MorandChicoutimi Sagueneens (FLA)C10000000220000.00%0131.38000020000000100.00%100000.0000000000
19Bobby NardellaChicoutimi Sagueneens (FLA)D10000-8551595500.00%1314915.000000200005000.00%022000.0000001000
20Pascal LabergeChicoutimi Sagueneens (FLA)C7000-255110000.00%2344.8700001000080050.00%200000.0000100000
Team Total or Average1874875123251106029724036813421313.04%133291715.60912212823700031037257.45%5646677020.8400516686
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Marcus HogbergPanthers75200.8864.144200029255144000.000073000
2Aaron DellChicoutimi Sagueneens (FLA)32010.9173.26184001012068100.000037100
Team Total or Average107210.8963.876040039375212100.00001010100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Aaron DellChicoutimi Sagueneens (FLA)G311989-05-04No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,900,000$0$0$NoLink
Adam WernerChicoutimi Sagueneens (FLA)G251995-01-01Yes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm842,500$0$0$No842,500$Link
Aleksi SaarelaChicoutimi Sagueneens (FLA)C/LW231997-01-07No198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm753,333$0$0$NoLink
Andrew PeekeChicoutimi Sagueneens (FLA)D221998-03-17Yes198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm916,668$0$0$NoLink
Anthony StolarzChicoutimi Sagueneens (FLA)G261994-01-20No210 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Antoine MorandChicoutimi Sagueneens (FLA)C211999-02-18Yes185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm778,334$0$0$No
Bobby NardellaChicoutimi Sagueneens (FLA)D241996-04-22Yes174 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Bokondji ImamaChicoutimi Sagueneens (FLA)LW231996-08-03No220 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm706,667$0$0$NoLink
Brayden BurkeChicoutimi Sagueneens (FLA)LW/RW231997-01-01No170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Christopher ClappertonChicoutimi Sagueneens (FLA)LW261994-02-22Yes174 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No
Clark BishopChicoutimi Sagueneens (FLA)C241996-03-29No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Dylan GambrellChicoutimi Sagueneens (FLA)C/RW231996-08-26No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Dylan SikuraChicoutimi Sagueneens (FLA)C/LW/RW251995-06-01No158 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Jacob NilssonChicoutimi Sagueneens (FLA)D182002-03-02No181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Jakub ZborilChicoutimi Sagueneens (FLA)D231997-02-21No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,288,000$0$0$NoLink
Jalen SmereckChicoutimi Sagueneens (FLA)D231997-01-15No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm686,667$0$0$NoLink
Jeff TaylorChicoutimi Sagueneens (FLA)D261994-04-13No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Joachim BlichfeldChicoutimi Sagueneens (FLA)LW/RW211998-07-16Yes180 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm736,666$0$0$NoLink
Jonathan AngChicoutimi Sagueneens (FLA)C221998-01-31No165 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm745,000$0$0$No745,000$Link
Jonathan RacineChicoutimi Sagueneens (FLA)D271993-05-28No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Libor HajekChicoutimi Sagueneens (FLA)D221998-02-03No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm833,333$0$0$No833,333$Link
Maxim LetunovChicoutimi Sagueneens (FLA)C241996-02-19No180 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Miikka SalomakiChicoutimi Sagueneens (FLA)C/LW/RW271993-03-08No203 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Mike VecchioneChicoutimi Sagueneens (FLA)C/RW271993-02-25No194 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Nolan StevensChicoutimi Sagueneens (FLA)C/LW231996-07-21No183 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Otto LeskinenChicoutimi Sagueneens (FLA)D231997-02-06Yes168 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Pascal LabergeChicoutimi Sagueneens (FLA)C221998-04-08No173 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm780,833$0$0$No780,833$Link
Pavel ShenChicoutimi Sagueneens (FLA)C201999-08-14Yes183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm809,169$0$0$No
Scott WilsonChicoutimi Sagueneens (FLA)C/LW/RW281992-04-24No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,050,000$0$0$NoLink
Tye FelhaberChicoutimi Sagueneens (FLA)C/LW211998-08-04Yes189 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,001$0$0$NoLink
Ville HussoChicoutimi Sagueneens (FLA)G251995-02-05No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3123.81188 Lbs6 ft01.06736,360$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brayden BurkeAleksi SaarelaJoachim Blichfeld40122
2Dylan SikuraMaxim LetunovDylan Gambrell30122
3Nolan StevensScott WilsonMike Vecchione20122
4Tye FelhaberMiikka SalomakiAleksi Saarela10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Libor HajekAndrew Peeke40122
2Jakub ZborilOtto Leskinen30122
3Bobby NardellaLibor Hajek20122
4Andrew PeekeJakub Zboril10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brayden BurkeAleksi SaarelaJoachim Blichfeld60122
2Dylan SikuraMaxim LetunovDylan Gambrell40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Libor HajekAndrew Peeke60122
2Jakub ZborilOtto Leskinen40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Aleksi SaarelaMaxim Letunov60122
2Brayden BurkeJoachim Blichfeld40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Libor HajekAndrew Peeke60122
2Jakub ZborilOtto Leskinen40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Aleksi Saarela60122Libor HajekAndrew Peeke60122
2Maxim Letunov40122Jakub ZborilOtto Leskinen40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Aleksi SaarelaMaxim Letunov60122
2Brayden BurkeJoachim Blichfeld40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Libor HajekAndrew Peeke60122
2Jakub ZborilOtto Leskinen40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brayden BurkeAleksi SaarelaJoachim BlichfeldLibor HajekAndrew Peeke
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brayden BurkeAleksi SaarelaJoachim BlichfeldLibor HajekAndrew Peeke
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jonathan Ang, Pascal Laberge, Antoine MorandJonathan Ang, Pascal LabergeAntoine Morand
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Bobby Nardella, Otto Leskinen, Libor HajekBobby NardellaOtto Leskinen, Libor Hajek
Penalty Shots
Aleksi Saarela, Maxim Letunov, Brayden Burke, Joachim Blichfeld, Dylan Gambrell
Goalie
#1 : Aaron Dell, #2 : Anthony Stolarz


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bridgeport Sound Tigers2200000015691100000010461100000052341.0001525400073011057951581184612625608450.00%5180.00%09617754.24%12822058.18%10016759.88%21411320389187101
2Chicago Wolves20100100512-71000010023-11010000039-610.25059140073011077951581184121472066100.00%5340.00%09617754.24%12822058.18%10016759.88%21411320389187101
3Grand Rapids Griffins21100000770110000005321010000024-220.500711180073011068951581184642119766233.33%20100.00%09617754.24%12822058.18%10016759.88%21411320389187101
4Philadelphia Phantoms220000001192110000005411100000065141.0001120310073011092951581184662021479111.11%30100.00%09617754.24%12822058.18%10016759.88%21411320389187101
5Toronto Marlies11000000633000000000001100000063321.0006915007301104295158118431617333133.33%10100.00%09617754.24%12822058.18%10016759.88%21411320389187101
Total1072001004839954000100261610532000002223-1150.75048801280073011037595158118437514010231032928.13%16475.00%09617754.24%12822058.18%10016759.88%21411320389187101
7Victoriaville Tigres11000000422110000004220000000000021.0004610007301103995158118432200285120.00%000.00%09617754.24%12822058.18%10016759.88%21411320389187101
_Since Last GM Reset1072001004839954000100261610532000002223-1150.75048801280073011037595158118437514010231032928.13%16475.00%09617754.24%12822058.18%10016759.88%21411320389187101
_Vs Conference85200100383444300010022148422000001620-4110.6883865103007301102949515811843121148524924729.17%15473.33%09617754.24%12822058.18%10016759.88%21411320389187101

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1015W2488012837537514010231000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
107201004839
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
54001002616
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
53200002223
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
720100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
32928.13%16475.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
951581184730110
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
9617754.24%12822058.18%10016759.88%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
21411320389187101


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2020-09-302Chicoutimi Sagueneens6Philadelphia Phantoms5WBoxScore
2 - 2020-10-0118Grand Rapids Griffins3Chicoutimi Sagueneens5WBoxScore
3 - 2020-10-0238Chicago Wolves3Chicoutimi Sagueneens2LXBoxScore
4 - 2020-10-0357Chicoutimi Sagueneens5Bridgeport Sound Tigers2WBoxScore
6 - 2020-10-0574Victoriaville Tigres2Chicoutimi Sagueneens4WBoxScore
7 - 2020-10-0691Chicoutimi Sagueneens2Grand Rapids Griffins4LBoxScore
9 - 2020-10-08105Bridgeport Sound Tigers4Chicoutimi Sagueneens10WBoxScore
10 - 2020-10-09115Chicoutimi Sagueneens3Chicago Wolves9LBoxScore
11 - 2020-10-10133Chicoutimi Sagueneens6Toronto Marlies3WBoxScore
13 - 2020-10-12149Philadelphia Phantoms4Chicoutimi Sagueneens5WBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,282,717$ 2,232,717$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT