´╗┐

Lake Erie Monsters

GP: 10 | W: 1 | L: 9 | OTL: 0 | P: 2
GF: 42 | GA: 65 | PP%: 24.14% | PK%: 61.29%
GM : Remi Souliere | Morale : 46 | Team Overall : 57
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jason Robertson (R)X100.007773867473778065505967666444446952630
2Matt Puempel (A)X100.007775836475737567506365696255556847630
3Andrew AgozzinoX100.007643936766488067615957607558586252600
4Lukas Elvenes (R)XX100.007365906565676865506858645544446450600
5Oskar Steen (R)X100.006965776865667054685450594844445750560
6William BittenXX100.006860876260697357715356595344445950560
7Bob Carpenter (R)XX100.007672846672535257715653635044445952560
8Adam MascherinX100.007573806173667053505151624844445752550
9Jan Drozg (R)X100.007366886366616452504456615344445850540
10Giorgio Estephan (R)X100.007971995271586051644651634844445652530
11Peter Quenneville (R)XX100.007768995768495144553844614244445150500
12Kurtis MacDermidX100.008699716682626955254949672551516047610
13Joe Hicketts (A)X100.006961886661758155255440613849495652590
14Alexander Yelesin (R)X100.009847996869596658253947572544445750580
Scratches
1Brendan WoodsXX100.007580646880656857505256655354546040580
2JC LiponX100.006467566667747859505658595547476040580
3Marko DanoXX100.006875517675677156505747634558585740580
4Turner ElsonX100.007167796567788454505054605144445940570
5Hunter ShinkarukX100.00736593636557585650475864555252604056X0
6Ryan HaggertyX100.007573816373717653504656625344445940560
7Julien NantelXX100.007770926470616355694759645645456040560
8Ryan OlsenX100.007169756069748051644750594844445640550
9Brandon BaddockX100.006980436680717651504850584844445540550
10Mitch HultsX100.008480945980525448604744654244445340530
11Dysin MayoX100.007673836473738047253741633951515340580
12Maxim LamarcheX100.008080816880647042253039623744445140570
TEAM AVERAGE100.00757081657165705550505262494747584657
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Ryan Bednard (R)100.00505265854950505549493044445152530
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0050526585495050554949304444515253
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Bob Boughner82827876746976CAN49172,600$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Andrew AgozzinoLake Erie Monsters (CLF)C1101-1000242625.00%01515.6200000000000045.45%1120001.2800000000
2Joe HickettsLake Erie Monsters (CLF)D1011100016040.00%12525.180112100000000.00%000000.7900000000
3Adam MascherinLake Erie Monsters (CLF)LW1011000003350.00%01111.900000000000000.00%000001.6800000000
Team Total or Average312300003135157.69%15217.5701121000000045.45%1120001.1400000000
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Team Total or Average0.0000.0000.000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Adam MascherinLake Erie Monsters (CLF)LW221998-06-05No206 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$Link
Alexander YelesinLake Erie Monsters (CLF)D241996-02-07Yes192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Andrew AgozzinoLake Erie Monsters (CLF)C291991-01-02No187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Bob CarpenterLake Erie Monsters (CLF)C/LW231996-08-16Yes201 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm792,000$0$0$NoLink
Brandon BaddockLake Erie Monsters (CLF)LW251995-03-29No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Brendan WoodsLake Erie Monsters (CLF)C/LW281992-06-11No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Dysin MayoLake Erie Monsters (CLF)D231996-08-17No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Giorgio EstephanLake Erie Monsters (CLF)C231997-02-03Yes196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,001$0$0$No
Hunter ShinkarukLake Erie Monsters (CLF)LW251994-10-13No181 Lbs5 ft10NoYesNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
JC LiponLake Erie Monsters (CLF)RW261993-07-10No183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Jan DrozgLake Erie Monsters (CLF)LW211999-04-01Yes174 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm809,166$0$0$No
Jason RobertsonLake Erie Monsters (CLF)LW201999-07-21Yes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm795,000$0$0$NoLink
Joe HickettsLake Erie Monsters (CLF)D241996-05-04No175 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Julien NantelLake Erie Monsters (CLF)C/LW231996-09-06No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Kurtis MacDermid (1 Way Contract)Lake Erie Monsters (CLF)D261994-03-25No208 Lbs6 ft5YesNoNo1Pro & Farm1,400,000$1,400,000$1,400,000$NoLink
Lukas ElvenesLake Erie Monsters (CLF)LW/RW201999-08-18Yes172 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm903,333$0$0$No
Marko DanoLake Erie Monsters (CLF)LW/RW251994-11-30No212 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Matt PuempelLake Erie Monsters (CLF)LW271993-01-24No205 Lbs6 ft1YesNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Maxim LamarcheLake Erie Monsters (CLF)D271992-07-11No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Mitch HultsLake Erie Monsters (CLF)C251994-11-13No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Oskar SteenLake Erie Monsters (CLF)C221998-03-09Yes187 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm809,168$0$0$No
Peter QuennevilleLake Erie Monsters (CLF)C/RW261994-03-09Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,001$0$0$No
Ryan BednardLake Erie Monsters (CLF)G231997-05-31Yes201 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm817,500$0$0$No817,500$
Ryan HaggertyLake Erie Monsters (CLF)RW271993-03-04No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Ryan OlsenLake Erie Monsters (CLF)C261994-03-24No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Turner ElsonLake Erie Monsters (CLF)LW271992-09-12No184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
William BittenLake Erie Monsters (CLF)C/RW211998-07-10No168 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm805,000$0$0$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2724.37194 Lbs6 ft10.63443,747$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140023
230023
320122
410221
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140131
230131
320023
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160104
240104
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160014
240014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160131
240131
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160140
240140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
24012240122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Penalty Shots
, , , ,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Calgary Hitman20200000714-71010000026-41010000058-300.000714210091122056918585078288276233.33%40100.00%03613027.69%5918132.60%6521230.66%18611123410817968
2Las Vegas Wranglers20200000815-71010000037-41010000058-300.0008152300911220469185850792893271000.00%9455.56%13613027.69%5918132.60%6521230.66%18611123410817968
3London Knights211000001316-31100000095410100000411-720.50013253800911220579185850931814234125.00%7528.57%03613027.69%5918132.60%6521230.66%18611123410817968
4Portland Pirates1010000045-1000000000001010000045-100.000461000911220179185850382088200.00%40100.00%03613027.69%5918132.60%6521230.66%18611123410817968
5Sherbrooke Phoenix20200000711-41010000067-11010000014-300.0007121900911220629185850542112233266.67%6350.00%03613027.69%5918132.60%6521230.66%18611123410817968
6Toronto Marlies1010000034-11010000034-10000000000000.000369009112202391858502452184250.00%10100.00%03613027.69%5918132.60%6521230.66%18611123410817968
Total1019000004265-23514000002329-6505000001936-1720.100427812000911220261918585036612013712629724.14%311261.29%13613027.69%5918132.60%6521230.66%18611123410817968
_Since Last GM Reset1019000004265-23514000002329-6505000001936-1720.100427812000911220261918585036612013712629724.14%311261.29%13613027.69%5918132.60%6521230.66%18611123410817968
_Vs Conference918000003860-22514000002329-6404000001531-1620.111387211000911220244918585032810012911827725.93%271255.56%13613027.69%5918132.60%6521230.66%18611123410817968
_Vs Division417000002030-10213000001111020400000919-1020.25020395900911220113918585017146225010330.00%11554.55%03613027.69%5918132.60%6521230.66%18611123410817968

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
102L3427812026136612013712600
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101900004265
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
51400002329
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
50500001936
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
190000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
29724.14%311261.29%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
9185850911220
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
3613027.69%5918132.60%6521230.66%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
18611123410817968


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2020-10-0116Sherbrooke Phoenix7Lake Erie Monsters6LBoxScore
3 - 2020-10-0232Lake Erie Monsters4London Knights11LBoxScore
4 - 2020-10-0345Calgary Hitman6Lake Erie Monsters2LBoxScore
5 - 2020-10-0465Toronto Marlies4Lake Erie Monsters3LBoxScore
6 - 2020-10-0576Lake Erie Monsters5Calgary Hitman8LBoxScore
8 - 2020-10-0796Lake Erie Monsters5Las Vegas Wranglers8LBoxScore
9 - 2020-10-08107London Knights5Lake Erie Monsters9WBoxScore
10 - 2020-10-09118Lake Erie Monsters4Portland Pirates5LBoxScore
12 - 2020-10-11136Las Vegas Wranglers7Lake Erie Monsters3LBoxScore
13 - 2020-10-12146Lake Erie Monsters1Sherbrooke Phoenix4LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3010
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,058,117$ 1,045,451$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT